Crosslauf - Mittelstrecke 4,92 km W, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65 Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.11.2021 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
320
Weike Nele
SV Brackwede
WE
1999
16:43
W
2
278
Schulze Kalthoff Kerstin
LG Brillux Münster
WE
1998
17:18
+ 0:35
W
3
255
Schäfers Katharina
TuS Deuz
WE
1984
18:04
+ 1:21
W35
4
54
de Graat Katharina
TSV 1863 Herdecke
WE
1998
18:14
+ 1:31
W
5
59
Dörschel Christl
SG Wenden
WE
1976
18:45
+ 2:02
W45
6
196
Müller-Scherzant Gabi
TuS Deuz
WE
1969
18:56
+ 2:13
W50
7
57
Dinkelborg Franziska
TV Westfalia Epe
WE
2001
19:15
+ 2:32
W
8
103
Haase Verena Charlotte
LSF Münster
WE
1991
19:16
+ 2:33
W30
9
268
Schmidt Raija
LSF Münster
WE
1974
19:28
+ 2:45
W45
10
324
Weiser Carla
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
19:32
+ 2:49
W
11
256
Schaffland Nicole
Marathon-Club Menden
WE
1970
19:49
+ 3:06
W50
12
149
Keßeler Natascha
Marathon-Club Menden
WE
1978
20:04
+ 3:21
W40
13
287
Senner Bianca
TuS Deuz
WE
1978
20:07
+ 3:24
W40
14
1
Abramowski Lena
TuS Breckerfeld
WE
1986
20:23
+ 3:40
W35
15
47
Charitos Tanja
SG Wenden
WE
1979
20:32
+ 3:49
W40
16
17
Beckmann Boukje
SG Wenden
WE
1977
20:42
+ 3:59
W40
17
77
Falkenroth Carina
TuS Breckerfeld
WE
1992
20:54
+ 4:11
W
18
253
Sandkühler-Daniel Dorothee
LV Oelde
WE
1965
21:18
+ 4:35
W55
19
60
Drescher-Eigner Diethild
LG Wittgenstein
WE
1958
21:25
+ 4:42
W60
20
247
Rose Marjan
LAZ Iserlohn
WE
1982
21:49
+ 5:06
W35
21
236
Raoudi Khadija
LAZ Iserlohn
WE
1971
22:21
+ 5:38
W50
22
242
Rodrigues Katja
Spiridon Haltern
WE
1971
22:40
+ 5:57
W50
23
220
Pelani Beate
Tri-Speed Marienfeld
WE
1969
23:41
+ 6:58
W50
24
165
Kühner Kristina
TG Zur roten Erde Schwelm
WE
1975
23:51
+ 7:08
W45
25
11
Andres Barbara
Marathon-Club Menden
WE
1958
24:02
+ 7:19
W60
26
321
Weinberg NIna
TV Westfalia Epe
WE
1980
24:07
+ 7:24
W40
27
154
Klümper Christina
TV Westfalia Epe
WE
1982
24:11
+ 7:28
W35
28
319
Weier Silke
Marathon-Club Menden
WE
1964
25:28
+ 8:45
W55
29
40
Buscholl Anne
TV Westfalia Epe
WE
1981
25:34
+ 8:51
W40
30
185
Meyer Ellen
TV Westfalia Epe
WE
1972
25:36
+ 8:53
W45
31
132
Jansen Antje
TV Westfalia Epe
WE
1976
26:39
+ 9:56
W45
32
446
Brockhausen Beate
TuS Breckerfeld
WE
1964
27:04
+ 10:21
W55
Seniorinnen W30
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
103
Haase Verena Charlotte
LSF Münster
WE
1991
19:16
Seniorinnen W35
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
255
Schäfers Katharina
TuS Deuz
WE
1984
18:04
2
1
Abramowski Lena
TuS Breckerfeld
WE
1986
20:23
+ 2:19
3
247
Rose Marjan
LAZ Iserlohn
WE
1982
21:49
+ 3:45
4
154
Klümper Christina
TV Westfalia Epe
WE
1982
24:11
+ 6:07
Seniorinnen W40
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
149
Keßeler Natascha
Marathon-Club Menden
WE
1978
20:04
2
287
Senner Bianca
TuS Deuz
WE
1978
20:07
+ 0:03
3
47
Charitos Tanja
SG Wenden
WE
1979
20:32
+ 0:28
4
17
Beckmann Boukje
SG Wenden
WE
1977
20:42
+ 0:38
5
321
Weinberg NIna
TV Westfalia Epe
WE
1980
24:07
+ 4:03
6
40
Buscholl Anne
TV Westfalia Epe
WE
1981
25:34
+ 5:30
Seniorinnen W45
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
59
Dörschel Christl
SG Wenden
WE
1976
18:45
2
268
Schmidt Raija
LSF Münster
WE
1974
19:28
+ 0:43
3
165
Kühner Kristina
TG Zur roten Erde Schwelm
WE
1975
23:51
+ 5:06
4
185
Meyer Ellen
TV Westfalia Epe
WE
1972
25:36
+ 6:51
5
132
Jansen Antje
TV Westfalia Epe
WE
1976
26:39
+ 7:54
Seniorinnen W50
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
196
Müller-Scherzant Gabi
TuS Deuz
WE
1969
18:56
2
256
Schaffland Nicole
Marathon-Club Menden
WE
1970
19:49
+ 0:53
3
236
Raoudi Khadija
LAZ Iserlohn
WE
1971
22:21
+ 3:25
4
242
Rodrigues Katja
Spiridon Haltern
WE
1971
22:40
+ 3:44
5
220
Pelani Beate
Tri-Speed Marienfeld
WE
1969
23:41
+ 4:45
Seniorinnen W55
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
253
Sandkühler-Daniel Dorothee
LV Oelde
WE
1965
21:18
2
319
Weier Silke
Marathon-Club Menden
WE
1964
25:28
+ 4:10
3
446
Brockhausen Beate
TuS Breckerfeld
WE
1964
27:04
+ 5:46
Seniorinnen W60
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
60
Drescher-Eigner Diethild
LG Wittgenstein
WE
1958
21:25
2
11
Andres Barbara
Marathon-Club Menden
WE
1958
24:02
+ 2:37
Seniorinnen W65
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig