Crosslauf W, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.11.2021 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
809
Mick Stina
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1996
11:18
W
2
808
Mick Hjoerdis
TSV Bargteheide
GER
2000
11:30
+ 0:12
W
3
795
Kuhlwein Beate
SV Großhansdorf
GER
1973
11:49
+ 0:31
W45
4
837
Korffmann Cathrin
TSV Trittau
GER
1982
11:59
+ 0:41
W35
5
784
Ehlers-Rowlin Anke
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1960
12:51
+ 1:33
W60
6
855
Fleischfresser Antje
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1976
13:12
+ 1:54
W45
7
827
Gräfnitz Kathrin
TSV Trittau
GER
1973
14:19
+ 3:01
W45
8
804
Galler Martina
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1964
14:28
+ 3:10
W55
9
817
Wiese Marga
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1955
14:45
+ 3:27
W65
10
782
Böttger Christine
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1962
14:52
+ 3:34
W55
11
851
Burow Martina
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1974
15:03
+ 3:45
W35
12
834
Klapper Mandy
TSV Trittau
GER
1979
15:23
+ 4:05
W40
13
800
Bieler Mary
TSV Bargteheide
USA
1960
15:50
+ 4:32
W60
14
813
Seyrl Karin
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1955
16:19
+ 5:01
W65
15
792
Ullrich Kerstin
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1965
16:33
+ 5:15
W55
16
791
Seehusen Sabine
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1970
16:48
+ 5:30
W50
17
788
Maier Carina
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1988
18:25
+ 7:07
W30
18
773
Hoffmann-Looks Gaby
o.V.
GER
1966
20:22
+ 9:04
W55
aW
775
Niemann Bianca
o.V.
GER
1980
14:01
+ 2:43
W40
Frauen
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
809
Mick Stina
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1996
11:18
2
808
Mick Hjoerdis
TSV Bargteheide
GER
2000
11:30
+ 0:12
Seniorinnen W30
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
788
Maier Carina
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1988
18:25
Seniorinnen W35
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
837
Korffmann Cathrin
TSV Trittau
GER
1982
11:59
2
851
Burow Martina
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1974
15:03
+ 3:04
Seniorinnen W40
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
834
Klapper Mandy
TSV Trittau
GER
1979
15:23
aW
775
Niemann Bianca
o.V.
GER
1980
14:01
Seniorinnen W45
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
795
Kuhlwein Beate
SV Großhansdorf
GER
1973
11:49
2
855
Fleischfresser Antje
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1976
13:12
+ 1:23
3
827
Gräfnitz Kathrin
TSV Trittau
GER
1973
14:19
+ 2:30
Seniorinnen W50
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
791
Seehusen Sabine
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1970
16:48
Seniorinnen W55
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
804
Galler Martina
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1964
14:28
2
782
Böttger Christine
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1962
14:52
+ 0:24
3
792
Ullrich Kerstin
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1965
16:33
+ 2:05
4
773
Hoffmann-Looks Gaby
o.V.
GER
1966
20:22
+ 5:54
Seniorinnen W60
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
784
Ehlers-Rowlin Anke
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1960
12:51
2
800
Bieler Mary
TSV Bargteheide
USA
1960
15:50
+ 2:59
Seniorinnen W65
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
817
Wiese Marga
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1955
14:45
2
813
Seyrl Karin
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1955
16:19
+ 1:34