Crosslauf M11, M10, W11, W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.11.2021 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
761
Oppermann Arne
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2010
6:11
M11
2
823
da Rocha Calado Nino
TSV Trittau
GER
2011
6:11
M10
3
821
Berthé Craig
TSV Trittau
GER
2010
6:16
+ 0:05
M11
4
783
Brandstetter Luna
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
2010
6:18
+ 0:07
W11
5
799
Stanko Leander
SV Großhansdorf
GER
2010
6:24
+ 0:13
M11
6
864
Niemann Nathan
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2011
6:28
+ 0:17
M10
7
825
Dost Leonie
TSV Trittau
GER
2011
6:29
+ 0:18
W10
8
856
Fleischfresser Ida
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2010
6:30
+ 0:19
W11
9
833
Klapper Jonas
TSV Trittau
GER
2011
6:42
+ 0:31
M10
10
765
Schlieter Anton
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2011
7:02
+ 0:51
M10
11
822
Brede Jakob
TSV Trittau
GER
2010
7:13
+ 1:02
M11
12
871
Seiler Fenja
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2010
7:14
+ 1:03
W11
13
880
Möller Marlon
o.V.
GER
2010
7:18
+ 1:07
M11
14
760
Linke Annika
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2011
7:25
+ 1:14
W10
15
845
Siegmund Emma Lena
TSV Trittau
GER
2010
8:16
+ 2:05
W11
16
828
Hoffmann Naomi
TSV Trittau
GER
2010
8:20
+ 2:09
W11
17
877
Wiese Sophie
TSV Bargteheide
GER
2011
8:23
+ 2:12
W10
18
842
Neumann Marit
TSV Trittau
GER
2011
9:05
+ 2:54
W10
Kinder M11
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
761
Oppermann Arne
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2010
6:11
2
821
Berthé Craig
TSV Trittau
GER
2010
6:16
+ 0:05
3
799
Stanko Leander
SV Großhansdorf
GER
2010
6:24
+ 0:13
4
822
Brede Jakob
TSV Trittau
GER
2010
7:13
+ 1:02
5
880
Möller Marlon
o.V.
GER
2010
7:18
+ 1:07
Kinder M10
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
823
da Rocha Calado Nino
TSV Trittau
GER
2011
6:11
2
864
Niemann Nathan
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2011
6:28
+ 0:17
3
833
Klapper Jonas
TSV Trittau
GER
2011
6:42
+ 0:31
4
765
Schlieter Anton
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2011
7:02
+ 0:51
Kinder W11
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
783
Brandstetter Luna
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
2010
6:18
2
856
Fleischfresser Ida
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2010
6:30
+ 0:12
3
871
Seiler Fenja
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2010
7:14
+ 0:56
4
845
Siegmund Emma Lena
TSV Trittau
GER
2010
8:16
+ 1:58
5
828
Hoffmann Naomi
TSV Trittau
GER
2010
8:20
+ 2:02
Kinder W10
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
825
Dost Leonie
TSV Trittau
GER
2011
6:29
2
760
Linke Annika
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2011
7:25
+ 0:56
3
877
Wiese Sophie
TSV Bargteheide
GER
2011
8:23
+ 1:54
4
842
Neumann Marit
TSV Trittau
GER
2011
9:05
+ 2:36