Crosslauf - Kurzstrecke M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.11.2021 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
780
Ahmeti Bujar
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1989
17:01
M30
2
861
Lenz Stefan
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1971
17:05
+ 0:04
M50
3
786
Kusewehr Torben
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1990
17:28
+ 0:27
M30
4
785
Hamm Andreas
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1974
17:37
+ 0:36
M45
5
866
Petersen Michael
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1968
19:06
+ 2:05
M50
6
811
Otto Ralph
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1964
19:24
+ 2:23
M55
7
814
Stahmer Bernd
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1974
19:33
+ 2:32
M45
8
755
Brock Mathias
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
1965
20:11
+ 3:10
M55
9
872
Seiler Tobias
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1978
20:36
+ 3:35
M40
10
835
Klapper Markus
TSV Trittau
GER
1978
20:43
+ 3:42
M40
11
803
Galler Jens
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1962
21:30
+ 4:29
M55
12
789
Reher Heino
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1952
21:45
+ 4:44
M65
13
859
Klütz Henning
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1970
21:54
+ 4:53
M50
14
858
Kirschtowski Jens
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1957
23:51
+ 6:50
M60
aW
751
Neumann Lars
Adidas Runners Hamburg
GER
1982
15:08
M35
aW
779
Wolfram Lutz
SC Victoria Hamburg
GER
1958
17:19
+ 0:18
M60
Senioren M30
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
780
Ahmeti Bujar
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1989
17:01
2
786
Kusewehr Torben
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1990
17:28
+ 0:27
Senioren M35
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
aW
751
Neumann Lars
Adidas Runners Hamburg
GER
1982
15:08
Senioren M40
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
872
Seiler Tobias
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1978
20:36
2
835
Klapper Markus
TSV Trittau
GER
1978
20:43
+ 0:07
Senioren M45
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
785
Hamm Andreas
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1974
17:37
2
814
Stahmer Bernd
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1974
19:33
+ 1:56
Senioren M50
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
861
Lenz Stefan
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1971
17:05
2
866
Petersen Michael
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1968
19:06
+ 2:01
3
859
Klütz Henning
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1970
21:54
+ 4:49
Senioren M55
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
811
Otto Ralph
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1964
19:24
2
755
Brock Mathias
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
1965
20:11
+ 0:47
3
803
Galler Jens
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1962
21:30
+ 2:06
Senioren M60
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
858
Kirschtowski Jens
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1957
23:51
aW
779
Wolfram Lutz
SC Victoria Hamburg
GER
1958
17:19
Senioren M65
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
789
Reher Heino
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1952
21:45
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig