Crosslauf MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.11.2021 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
810
Nissen Oliver
TSV Bargteheide
GER
2003
9:33
MJU20
2
815
Ulka Lukas
TSV Bargteheide
GER
2003
9:37
+ 0:04
MJU20
3
796
Raeder Leon
SV Großhansdorf
GER
2005
9:40
+ 0:07
MJU18
4
790
Seehusen Lars
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
2002
10:48
+ 1:15
MJU20
5
820
Ruffat Vincent
TSV Glinde
GER
2006
10:55
+ 1:22
M15
6
862
Looks Cedric Carl
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2007
11:00
+ 1:27
M14
7
768
Stölken Tom
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2004
11:10
+ 1:37
MJU18
8
767
Stölken Neo
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2006
11:27
+ 1:54
M15
9
854
El Katla Ayman
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2006
11:43
+ 2:10
M15
10
852
Desi Ricarda
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2003
12:03
+ 2:30
WJU20
11
781
Barg Nerijus
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
2006
12:04
+ 2:31
M15
12
812
Recknagel Stiina
TSV Bargteheide
GER
2007
12:35
+ 3:02
W14
13
762
Plato Amelie
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2007
12:40
+ 3:07
W14
14
863
Mahler Leonie
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2007
14:51
+ 5:18
W14
15
873
Sujda Malin
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2007
16:36
+ 7:03
W14
aW
777
Lieder Annika
SC Victoria Hamburg
GER
2004
11:46
+ 2:13
WJU18
Männliche Jugend U20
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
810
Nissen Oliver
TSV Bargteheide
GER
2003
9:33
2
815
Ulka Lukas
TSV Bargteheide
GER
2003
9:37
+ 0:04
3
790
Seehusen Lars
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
2002
10:48
+ 1:15
Weibliche Jugend U20
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
852
Desi Ricarda
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2003
12:03
Männliche Jugend U18
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
796
Raeder Leon
SV Großhansdorf
GER
2005
9:40
2
768
Stölken Tom
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2004
11:10
+ 1:30
Weibliche Jugend U18
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
aW
777
Lieder Annika
SC Victoria Hamburg
GER
2004
11:46
Jugend M15
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
820
Ruffat Vincent
TSV Glinde
GER
2006
10:55
2
767
Stölken Neo
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2006
11:27
+ 0:32
3
854
El Katla Ayman
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2006
11:43
+ 0:48
4
781
Barg Nerijus
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
2006
12:04
+ 1:09
Jugend M14
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
862
Looks Cedric Carl
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2007
11:00
Jugend W15
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
Jugend W14
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
812
Recknagel Stiina
TSV Bargteheide
GER
2007
12:35
2
762
Plato Amelie
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2007
12:40
+ 0:05
3
863
Mahler Leonie
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2007
14:51
+ 2:16
4
873
Sujda Malin
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2007
16:36
+ 4:01
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig