0,7 km Crosslauf M15, M14, W15, W14, M13, M12, W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.11.2021 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
201
Berger Lucien
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2006
2:19
M15
2
203
Bothe Ben Luca
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2006
2:20
+ 0:01
M15
3
204
Streubel Til Georg
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2006
2:35
+ 0:16
M15
4
202
Berndt Mika
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2006
2:36
+ 0:17
M15
5
215
Beneke Philipp
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2008
2:38
+ 0:19
M13
6
218
Robert Julian Fabrice
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2008
2:44
+ 0:25
M13
7
217
Resendiz Pamperin Frida Joanna
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2008
2:47
+ 0:28
W13
8
210
Lühr Leonard
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
2:52
+ 0:33
M14
9
213
Schröder Malte
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
2:53
+ 0:34
M14
10
208
Kirchhoff Pepe
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
2:54
+ 0:35
M14
11
211
Patzelt Mira
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
2:55
+ 0:36
W14
12
205
Becker Johanna
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
2:58
+ 0:39
W14
13
207
Hannemann Ruby
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
3:02
+ 0:43
W14
14
206
Handke Pauline
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
3:09
+ 0:50
W14
Jugend M15
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
201
Berger Lucien
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2006
2:19
2
203
Bothe Ben Luca
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2006
2:20
+ 0:01
3
204
Streubel Til Georg
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2006
2:35
+ 0:16
4
202
Berndt Mika
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2006
2:36
+ 0:17
Jugend M14
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
210
Lühr Leonard
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
2:52
2
213
Schröder Malte
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
2:53
+ 0:01
3
208
Kirchhoff Pepe
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
2:54
+ 0:02
Jugend W14
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
211
Patzelt Mira
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
2:55
2
205
Becker Johanna
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
2:58
+ 0:03
3
207
Hannemann Ruby
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
3:02
+ 0:07
4
206
Handke Pauline
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
3:09
+ 0:14
Jugend M13
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
215
Beneke Philipp
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2008
2:38
2
218
Robert Julian Fabrice
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2008
2:44
+ 0:06
Jugend W13
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
217
Resendiz Pamperin Frida Joanna
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2008
2:47
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig