0,7 km Crosslauf M11, M10, W11, W10, M9, M8, W9, W8 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.11.2021 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
221
Engel Greta
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2010
2:44
W11
2
226
Krause Marla
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2010
2:51
+ 0:07
W11
3
223
Frost Julius
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2010
2:57
+ 0:13
M11
4
224
Holtz Gregor
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2010
2:58
+ 0:14
M11
5
225
Hüttenrauch Johanna
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2010
2:59
+ 0:15
W11
6
230
Rauch Selma
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2010
3:01
+ 0:17
W11
7
220
Dömeland Lina
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2010
3:08
+ 0:24
W11
8
235
Klomfaß Lennard
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2011
3:11
+ 0:27
M10
9
236
Friedrichs Niclas
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2012
3:12
+ 0:28
M9
10
238
Mocker Ida
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2012
3:15
+ 0:31
W9
11
243
Zachert Julius
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2013
3:16
+ 0:32
M8
12
231
Reum Djuna
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2010
3:17
+ 0:33
W11
13
242
Stahl Karl
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2013
3:18
+ 0:34
M8
14
234
Danicke Hope
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2011
3:19
+ 0:35
W10
15
222
Flierler Alyssa
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2010
3:20
+ 0:36
W11
16
233
Taiebi Nafisa
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2011
3:24
+ 0:40
W10
17
240
Schmidt Hannah
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2013
3:25
+ 0:41
W8
18
219
Cziborra Romy
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2010
3:26
+ 0:42
W11
19
241
Schrader Lucy May
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2013
3:27
+ 0:43
W8
20
237
Hunold Frida Line
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2012
3:44
+ 1:00
W9
21
239
Outaher Amina
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2013
3:51
+ 1:07
W8
22
244
Reum Maila
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2014
4:08
+ 1:24
W8
Kinder M11
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
223
Frost Julius
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2010
2:57
2
224
Holtz Gregor
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2010
2:58
+ 0:01
Kinder M10
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
235
Klomfaß Lennard
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2011
3:11
Kinder W11
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
221
Engel Greta
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2010
2:44
2
226
Krause Marla
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2010
2:51
+ 0:07
3
225
Hüttenrauch Johanna
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2010
2:59
+ 0:15
4
230
Rauch Selma
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2010
3:01
+ 0:17
5
220
Dömeland Lina
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2010
3:08
+ 0:24
6
231
Reum Djuna
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2010
3:17
+ 0:33
7
222
Flierler Alyssa
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2010
3:20
+ 0:36
8
219
Cziborra Romy
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2010
3:26
+ 0:42
Kinder W10
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
234
Danicke Hope
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2011
3:19
2
233
Taiebi Nafisa
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2011
3:24
+ 0:05
Kinder M9
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
236
Friedrichs Niclas
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2012
3:12
Kinder M8
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
243
Zachert Julius
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2013
3:16
2
242
Stahl Karl
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2013
3:18
+ 0:02
Kinder W9
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
238
Mocker Ida
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2012
3:15
2
237
Hunold Frida Line
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2012
3:44
+ 0:29
Kinder W8
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
240
Schmidt Hannah
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2013
3:25
2
241
Schrader Lucy May
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2013
3:27
+ 0:02
3
239
Outaher Amina
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2013
3:51
+ 0:26
4
244
Reum Maila
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2014
4:08
+ 0:43