2,1 km Crosslauf M13, M12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.11.2021 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
53
English Jerome
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2008
7:49
M13
2
24
Thier Julian
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
ST
2009
7:54
+ 0:05
M12
3
65
Tilche Louis
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2009
7:58
+ 0:09
M12
4
85
Bos Emil
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
ST
2008
7:59
+ 0:10
M13
5
25
Brandecker Erik
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
ST
2008
8:03
+ 0:14
M13
6
44
Barth Yannic Leon
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
ST
2009
8:04
+ 0:15
M12
7
9
Gromowski Hannes
Haldensleber Sportclub
ST
2009
8:18
+ 0:29
M12
8
64
Tiedge Eric
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2009
8:22
+ 0:33
M12
9
96
Metzner Gustav
Turbine Halle
ST
2008
8:30
+ 0:41
M13
10
28
Schulz Jan
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
ST
2009
8:40
+ 0:51
M12
11
27
Peter Hennes
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
ST
2008
8:43
+ 0:54
M13
12
54
Hasse Max
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2009
8:44
+ 0:55
M12
13
13
Westphal Jonas
Haldensleber Sportclub
ST
2009
8:56
+ 1:07
M12
14
94
Stephan Niklas
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949
ST
2009
8:57
+ 1:08
M12
15
26
Lang Levi Lucien
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
ST
2009
9:44
+ 1:55
M12
16
11
Meyer Silas
Haldensleber Sportclub
ST
2009
9:59
+ 2:10
M12
17
12
Schuster Max
Haldensleber Sportclub
ST
2009
10:02
+ 2:13
M12
Jugend M13
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
53
English Jerome
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2008
7:49
2
85
Bos Emil
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
ST
2008
7:59
+ 0:10
3
25
Brandecker Erik
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
ST
2008
8:03
+ 0:14
4
96
Metzner Gustav
Turbine Halle
ST
2008
8:30
+ 0:41
5
27
Peter Hennes
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
ST
2008
8:43
+ 0:54
Jugend M12
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
24
Thier Julian
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
ST
2009
7:54
2
65
Tilche Louis
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2009
7:58
+ 0:04
3
44
Barth Yannic Leon
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
ST
2009
8:04
+ 0:10
4
9
Gromowski Hannes
Haldensleber Sportclub
ST
2009
8:18
+ 0:24
5
64
Tiedge Eric
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2009
8:22
+ 0:28
6
28
Schulz Jan
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
ST
2009
8:40
+ 0:46
7
54
Hasse Max
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2009
8:44
+ 0:50
8
13
Westphal Jonas
Haldensleber Sportclub
ST
2009
8:56
+ 1:02
9
94
Stephan Niklas
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949
ST
2009
8:57
+ 1:03
10
26
Lang Levi Lucien
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
ST
2009
9:44
+ 1:50
11
11
Meyer Silas
Haldensleber Sportclub
ST
2009
9:59
+ 2:05
12
12
Schuster Max
Haldensleber Sportclub
ST
2009
10:02
+ 2:08
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig