3,5 km Crosslauf M15, M14, W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
06.11.2021 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
22
Hausner Fynn
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
ST
2006
12:28
M15
2
102
Fabian Georg
Turbine Halle
ST
2006
12:50
+ 0:22
M15
3
23
Stephan Til
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
ST
2007
12:51
+ 0:23
M14
4
66
Weber Tom
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
13:22
+ 0:54
M14
5
50
Reiter Thorben
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
ST
2007
13:30
+ 1:02
M14
6
60
Schubert Neil
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
13:36
+ 1:08
M14
7
10
Meyer Robin
Haldensleber Sportclub
ST
2006
13:40
+ 1:12
M15
8
21
Derdulla Paul
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
ST
2007
14:10
+ 1:42
M14
9
3
Sieg Julian Malte
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
2006
14:11
+ 1:43
M15
10
84
Baecke Robin Jonathan
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
ST
2006
14:30
+ 2:02
M15
11
97
Nowak Martin
Turbine Halle
ST
2007
14:44
+ 2:16
M14
12
95
Lindig Friedrich
Turbine Halle
ST
2007
14:48
+ 2:20
M14
13
38
Lunin Max
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
ST
2007
15:04
+ 2:36
M14
14
93
Meyer Luise
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
ST
2007
15:05
+ 2:37
W14
15
89
Herms Marta
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
ST
2007
15:08
+ 2:40
W14
16
75
Poida Anabell
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
15:11
+ 2:43
W14
17
69
Kahl Vanessa
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
15:15
+ 2:47
W14
18
39
Sommer Karl Oskar
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
ST
2007
15:22
+ 2:54
M14
19
70
Kazmierowski Anabel
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2006
15:29
+ 3:01
W15
20
57
Huhn Matthew
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
16:12
+ 3:44
M14
21
92
Meyer Charlotte
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
ST
2006
17:03
+ 4:35
W15
22
80
Teschner Natalie
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2006
17:06
+ 4:38
W15
23
45
Bastian Leonard
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
ST
2006
17:42
+ 5:14
M15
24
49
Peuckert Eric
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
ST
2007
18:41
+ 6:13
M14
Jugend M15
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
22
Hausner Fynn
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
ST
2006
12:28
2
102
Fabian Georg
Turbine Halle
ST
2006
12:50
+ 0:22
3
10
Meyer Robin
Haldensleber Sportclub
ST
2006
13:40
+ 1:12
4
3
Sieg Julian Malte
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
2006
14:11
+ 1:43
5
84
Baecke Robin Jonathan
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
ST
2006
14:30
+ 2:02
6
45
Bastian Leonard
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
ST
2006
17:42
+ 5:14
Jugend M14
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
23
Stephan Til
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
ST
2007
12:51
2
66
Weber Tom
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
13:22
+ 0:31
3
50
Reiter Thorben
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
ST
2007
13:30
+ 0:39
4
60
Schubert Neil
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
13:36
+ 0:45
5
21
Derdulla Paul
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
ST
2007
14:10
+ 1:19
6
97
Nowak Martin
Turbine Halle
ST
2007
14:44
+ 1:53
7
95
Lindig Friedrich
Turbine Halle
ST
2007
14:48
+ 1:57
8
38
Lunin Max
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
ST
2007
15:04
+ 2:13
9
39
Sommer Karl Oskar
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
ST
2007
15:22
+ 2:31
10
57
Huhn Matthew
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
16:12
+ 3:21
11
49
Peuckert Eric
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
ST
2007
18:41
+ 5:50
Jugend W15
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
70
Kazmierowski Anabel
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2006
15:29
2
92
Meyer Charlotte
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
ST
2006
17:03
+ 1:34
3
80
Teschner Natalie
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2006
17:06
+ 1:37
Jugend W14
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
93
Meyer Luise
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
ST
2007
15:05
2
89
Herms Marta
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
ST
2007
15:08
+ 0:03
3
75
Poida Anabell
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
15:11
+ 0:06
4
69
Kahl Vanessa
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2007
15:15
+ 0:10
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig