2,1 km Crosslauf W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.11.2021 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
78
Simon Mara
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2008
8:07
W13
2
86
Albrecht Natalie
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
ST
2009
8:16
+ 0:09
W12
3
81
Tyll Anouk
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2008
8:42
+ 0:35
W13
4
15
Hanke Alessa
Haldensleber Sportclub
ST
2009
8:49
+ 0:42
W12
5
73
Meinhard Mimi
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2009
8:52
+ 0:45
W12
6
19
Strauß Jette
Haldensleber Sportclub
ST
2009
8:57
+ 0:50
W12
7
17
Osinsky Darleen
Haldensleber Sportclub
ST
2008
8:58
+ 0:51
W13
8
5
Finzel Neele Sofie
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
2009
9:07
+ 1:00
W12
9
7
Nitschke Lena
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
2009
9:08
+ 1:01
W12
10
71
Lehmann Kim
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2009
9:19
+ 1:12
W12
11
33
Klaus Leonie Hana
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
ST
2008
9:25
+ 1:18
W13
12
100
Alonen Eeva
Turbine Halle
ST
2008
9:29
+ 1:22
W13
13
87
Bittersmann Finnja
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
ST
2009
9:39
+ 1:32
W12
14
40
Pache Ennie
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
ST
2008
9:46
+ 1:39
W13
15
88
Dorn Meike
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
ST
2009
9:49
+ 1:42
W12
16
4
Diers Johanna-Carlotta
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
2009
9:55
+ 1:48
W12
17
20
Witte Maja
Haldensleber Sportclub
ST
2009
9:56
+ 1:49
W12
18
91
Knorr Mia Chanel
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
ST
2009
9:58
+ 1:51
W12
19
67
Behrendt Marie Annabell
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2009
10:01
+ 1:54
W12
20
79
Teschner Michelle
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2009
11:14
+ 3:07
W12
21
77
Riedel Frida Josephina
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2008
13:40
+ 5:33
W13
Jugend W13
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
78
Simon Mara
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2008
8:07
2
81
Tyll Anouk
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2008
8:42
+ 0:35
3
17
Osinsky Darleen
Haldensleber Sportclub
ST
2008
8:58
+ 0:51
4
33
Klaus Leonie Hana
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
ST
2008
9:25
+ 1:18
5
100
Alonen Eeva
Turbine Halle
ST
2008
9:29
+ 1:22
6
40
Pache Ennie
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
ST
2008
9:46
+ 1:39
7
77
Riedel Frida Josephina
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2008
13:40
+ 5:33
Jugend W12
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
86
Albrecht Natalie
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
ST
2009
8:16
2
15
Hanke Alessa
Haldensleber Sportclub
ST
2009
8:49
+ 0:33
3
73
Meinhard Mimi
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2009
8:52
+ 0:36
4
19
Strauß Jette
Haldensleber Sportclub
ST
2009
8:57
+ 0:41
5
5
Finzel Neele Sofie
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
2009
9:07
+ 0:51
6
7
Nitschke Lena
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
2009
9:08
+ 0:52
7
71
Lehmann Kim
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2009
9:19
+ 1:03
8
87
Bittersmann Finnja
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
ST
2009
9:39
+ 1:23
9
88
Dorn Meike
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
ST
2009
9:49
+ 1:33
10
4
Diers Johanna-Carlotta
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
2009
9:55
+ 1:39
11
20
Witte Maja
Haldensleber Sportclub
ST
2009
9:56
+ 1:40
12
91
Knorr Mia Chanel
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
ST
2009
9:58
+ 1:42
13
67
Behrendt Marie Annabell
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2009
10:01
+ 1:45
14
79
Teschner Michelle
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2009
11:14
+ 2:58
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig