Kugelstoß M, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
16.10.2021 11:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
27
Zenker Andreas
SV Zuchering
GER
1969
10,73
1./I
9,75
9,42
10,57
10,73
10,26
10,54
M50
6000g
2
1
Sola Mile
TSV Marktoberdorf
GER
1983
10,69
2./I
x
x
x
10,69
x
10,01
M
7260g
3
19
Pohley Armin
LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz
GER
1958
9,00
3./I
8,63
9,00
8,66
8,86
8,63
8,28
M60
5000g
4
20
Radinger Stefan
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
1950
8,56
4./I
8,31
x
8,35
8,30
8,56
8,50
M70
4000g
5
16
Liebisch Franz
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
1954
8,05
5./I
7,63
7,57
7,80
7,88
8,05
7,90
M65
5000g
6
28
Zenker Wolfgang
SV Zuchering
GER
1947
6,81
6./I
x
6,81
6,42
6,58
6,62
6,65
M70
4000g
12
Keller Dietmar
LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz
GER
1941
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M80
3000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1
Sola Mile
TSV Marktoberdorf
GER
1983
10,69
2./I
x
x
x
10,69
x
10,01
M
7260g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
27
Zenker Andreas
SV Zuchering
GER
1969
10,73
1./I
9,75
9,42
10,57
10,73
10,26
10,54
M50
6000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
19
Pohley Armin
LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz
GER
1958
9,00
3./I
8,63
9,00
8,66
8,86
8,63
8,28
M60
5000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
16
Liebisch Franz
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
1954
8,05
5./I
7,63
7,57
7,80
7,88
8,05
7,90
M65
5000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
20
Radinger Stefan
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
1950
8,56
4./I
8,31
x
8,35
8,30
8,56
8,50
M70
4000g
2
28
Zenker Wolfgang
SV Zuchering
GER
1947
6,81
6./I
x
6,81
6,42
6,58
6,62
6,65
M70
4000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
12
Keller Dietmar
LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz
GER
1941
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M80
3000g