Hammerwurf M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14, M13, M12, W13, W12, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75, M80, M85, W80, W85 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
16.10.2021 15:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
27
Zenker Andreas
SV Zuchering
GER
1969
36,01
1./I
x
32,32
36,01
34,41
33,10
x
M50
6000g
2
8
Düll Agnes
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
1960
32,32
2./I
27,31
31,64
31,01
32,32
31,92
x
W60
3000g
3
9
Ehstand Alfred
TB Jahn Wiesau
GER
1950
30,51
3./I
26,53
27,81
x
28,13
x
30,51
M70
4000g
4
21
Reuter Gundula
SV Leerstetten
GER
1965
27,29
4./I
27,29
26,10
26,94
26,46
25,87
x
W55
3000g
5
28
Zenker Wolfgang
SV Zuchering
GER
1947
24,88
5./I
21,64
24,53
22,82
24,88
24,84
x
M70
4000g
6
20
Radinger Stefan
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
1950
23,33
6./I
21,21
21,23
x
21,31
23,33
21,46
M70
4000g
7
10
Farchmin Philipp
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2003
23,23
7./I
19,61
18,32
18,89
22,73
23,23
23,06
MJU20
6000g
8
22
Schmude Michael
LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz
GER
1969
21,82
8./I
21,82
19,43
20,52
18,31
x
x
M50
6000g
9
13
Kern David
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2009
21,82
9./I
20,14
x
20,43
21,82
x
x
M12
3000g
10
30
Liebisch Elke
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
1962
20,00
10./I
18,10
18,52
18,00
20,00
18,70
19,65
W55
3000g
16
Liebisch Franz
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
1954
ogV
./I
x
x
x
-
M65
5000g
12
Keller Dietmar
LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz
GER
1941
disq.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M80
3000g
Wurf mit zu leichtem Gewicht
14
Köhler Petra
SV Leerstetten
GER
1976
ogV
./I
-
W45
4000g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
10
Farchmin Philipp
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2003
23,23
7./I
19,61
18,32
18,89
22,73
23,23
23,06
MJU20
6000g
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
13
Kern David
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2009
21,82
9./I
20,14
x
20,43
21,82
x
x
M12
3000g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
14
Köhler Petra
SV Leerstetten
GER
1976
ogV
./I
-
W45
4000g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
27
Zenker Andreas
SV Zuchering
GER
1969
36,01
1./I
x
32,32
36,01
34,41
33,10
x
M50
6000g
2
22
Schmude Michael
LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz
GER
1969
21,82
8./I
21,82
19,43
20,52
18,31
x
x
M50
6000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
21
Reuter Gundula
SV Leerstetten
GER
1965
27,29
4./I
27,29
26,10
26,94
26,46
25,87
x
W55
3000g
2
30
Liebisch Elke
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
1962
20,00
10./I
18,10
18,52
18,00
20,00
18,70
19,65
W55
3000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
16
Liebisch Franz
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
1954
ogV
./I
x
x
x
-
M65
5000g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
8
Düll Agnes
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
1960
32,32
2./I
27,31
31,64
31,01
32,32
31,92
x
W60
3000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Ehstand Alfred
TB Jahn Wiesau
GER
1950
30,51
3./I
26,53
27,81
x
28,13
x
30,51
M70
4000g
2
28
Zenker Wolfgang
SV Zuchering
GER
1947
24,88
5./I
21,64
24,53
22,82
24,88
24,84
x
M70
4000g
3
20
Radinger Stefan
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
1950
23,33
6./I
21,21
21,23
x
21,31
23,33
21,46
M70
4000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
12
Keller Dietmar
LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz
GER
1941
disq.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M80
3000g
Wurf mit zu leichtem Gewicht