5000m Bahngehen M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75, M80, W80 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.10.2021 15:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
346
Rosenbaum Lukas
LG Altmark
GER
2007
22:59,31
1./I
MJU18
2
352
Seck Patrick
Polizei SV Berlin
GER
1966
27:05,20
2./I
M55
3
334
Ritzenhoff Andreas
BTB Oldenburg
GER
1967
27:29,52
3./I
M50
4
345
Osterfeld Dennis
LC Wechloy
GER
1990
31:05,78
4./I
M30
5
348
Hold Jürgen
LG Kreis Verden
GER
1952
31:19,78
5./I
M65
6
351
Tolle Uwe
Polizei SV Berlin
GER
1955
31:31,78
6./I
M65
7
359
Lehmann Stefan
SV Bau-Union Berlin
GER
1951
32:24,93
7./I
M70
8
354
Janotte Ralf
Polizei SV Berlin
GER
1957
33:07,27
8./I
M60
9
332
Deksnis Vitalijs
Lettland
LAT
1958
33:53,97
9./I
M60
10
355
Hölters Bernd Ocker
Polizei SV Berlin
GER
1946
34:12,09
10./I
M75
11
342
Komoll Birgit
LAC Langenhagen
GER
1960
34:16,13
11./I
W60
12
349
Bauer Joachim
Polizei SV Berlin
GER
1949
34:24,45
12./I
M70
13
363
Klink Ursula
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1944
36:23,84
13./I
W75
14
335
Köhler Renate
BTB Oldenburg
GER
1949
38:57,33
14./I
W70
15
356
Bonneß Hartmut
Polizei SV Berlin
GER
1943
39:08,89
15./I
M75
16
357
Balzer-Kappner Dr. Sabine
Polizei SV Berlin
GER
1958
40:04,70
16./I
W60
17
347
Dräger Helga
LG Esslingen
GER
1939
43:11,51
17./I
W80
18
343
Friedrich Ilka
Laufclub BlueLiner
GER
1971
43:36,85
18./I
W50
19
341
Damitz Hans-Peter
LAC Langenhagen
GER
1943
43:43,06
19./I
M75
353
Herrendoerfer Ursula
Polizei SV Berlin
GER
1940
abg.
W80
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
346
Rosenbaum Lukas
LG Altmark
GER
2007
22:59,31
1./I
MJU18
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
345
Osterfeld Dennis
LC Wechloy
GER
1990
31:05,78
4./I
M30
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
334
Ritzenhoff Andreas
BTB Oldenburg
GER
1967
27:29,52
3./I
M50
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
352
Seck Patrick
Polizei SV Berlin
GER
1966
27:05,20
2./I
M55
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
343
Friedrich Ilka
Laufclub BlueLiner
GER
1971
43:36,85
18./I
W50
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
354
Janotte Ralf
Polizei SV Berlin
GER
1957
33:07,27
8./I
M60
2
332
Deksnis Vitalijs
Lettland
LAT
1958
33:53,97
9./I
M60
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
348
Hold Jürgen
LG Kreis Verden
GER
1952
31:19,78
5./I
M65
2
351
Tolle Uwe
Polizei SV Berlin
GER
1955
31:31,78
6./I
M65
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
342
Komoll Birgit
LAC Langenhagen
GER
1960
34:16,13
11./I
W60
2
357
Balzer-Kappner Dr. Sabine
Polizei SV Berlin
GER
1958
40:04,70
16./I
W60
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
359
Lehmann Stefan
SV Bau-Union Berlin
GER
1951
32:24,93
7./I
M70
2
349
Bauer Joachim
Polizei SV Berlin
GER
1949
34:24,45
12./I
M70
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
355
Hölters Bernd Ocker
Polizei SV Berlin
GER
1946
34:12,09
10./I
M75
2
356
Bonneß Hartmut
Polizei SV Berlin
GER
1943
39:08,89
15./I
M75
3
341
Damitz Hans-Peter
LAC Langenhagen
GER
1943
43:43,06
19./I
M75
Seniorinnen W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
335
Köhler Renate
BTB Oldenburg
GER
1949
38:57,33
14./I
W70
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
363
Klink Ursula
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1944
36:23,84
13./I
W75
Seniorinnen W80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
347
Dräger Helga
LG Esslingen
GER
1939
43:11,51
17./I
W80
353
Herrendoerfer Ursula
Polizei SV Berlin
GER
1940
abg.
W80