Hochsprung M13, M12, W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 16:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,85
0,89
0,93
0,97
1,01
1,05
1,09
1,13
1,17
1,21
1,25
1,29
1,33
1,37
Info
1
1773
Feitsma Pia
LC Nordhorn
GER
2008
1,33
400
1./I
O
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
1803
Strieker Leni
SV Bawinkel
GER
2008
1,29
375
2./I
O
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
3
1795
Pleus Anna-Lena
SV Bawinkel
GER
2008
1,29
375
3./I
O
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
4
1786
Jürgens Hannah
SV Bawinkel
GER
2009
1,29
375
4./I
O
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
5
1792
Martens Juda
TuS Gildehaus
GER
2008
1,21
323
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
1791
Lügering Johanna
SV Bawinkel
GER
2009
1,21
322
6./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
7
1802
Spickmann Leni
TuS Gildehaus
GER
2009
1,17
295
7./I
O
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
1771
Czernohous Judith
LC Nordhorn
GER
2008
1,09
240
8./I
O
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
1782
Hosemann Charlotte
SV Bawinkel
GER
2009
1,09
240
9./I
O
O
XO
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
1778
Hoffelner Mia
LC Nordhorn
GER
2008
1,05
211
10./I
O
-
O
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1797
Pollak Maxime
TuS Gildehaus
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1769
Busch Linus
LC Nordhorn
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1787
Keuter Theresa
SV Bawinkel
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,85
0,89
0,93
0,97
1,01
1,05
1,09
1,13
1,17
1,21
1,25
1,29
1,33
1,37
Info
1
1792
Martens Juda
TuS Gildehaus
GER
2008
1,21
323
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,85
0,89
0,93
0,97
1,01
1,05
1,09
1,13
1,17
1,21
1,25
1,29
1,33
1,37
Info
1797
Pollak Maxime
TuS Gildehaus
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1769
Busch Linus
LC Nordhorn
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,85
0,89
0,93
0,97
1,01
1,05
1,09
1,13
1,17
1,21
1,25
1,29
1,33
1,37
Info
1
1773
Feitsma Pia
LC Nordhorn
GER
2008
1,33
400
1./I
O
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
1803
Strieker Leni
SV Bawinkel
GER
2008
1,29
375
2./I
O
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
3
1795
Pleus Anna-Lena
SV Bawinkel
GER
2008
1,29
375
3./I
O
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
4
1771
Czernohous Judith
LC Nordhorn
GER
2008
1,09
240
8./I
O
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
1778
Hoffelner Mia
LC Nordhorn
GER
2008
1,05
211
10./I
O
-
O
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,85
0,89
0,93
0,97
1,01
1,05
1,09
1,13
1,17
1,21
1,25
1,29
1,33
1,37
Info
1
1786
Jürgens Hannah
SV Bawinkel
GER
2009
1,29
375
4./I
O
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
2
1791
Lügering Johanna
SV Bawinkel
GER
2009
1,21
322
6./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
1802
Spickmann Leni
TuS Gildehaus
GER
2009
1,17
295
7./I
O
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
1782
Hosemann Charlotte
SV Bawinkel
GER
2009
1,09
240
9./I
O
O
XO
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
1787
Keuter Theresa
SV Bawinkel
GER
2009
n.a.
./I