50m M11, M10 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 15:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1768
Beckmann Hannes
TuS Gildehaus
GER
2012
7,5*
386
1./I
M10
2
1777
Helmecke Max
SV Bawinkel
GER
2012
8,0*
330
2./I
M10
3
1772
Dulle Leonhard
SV Bawinkel
GER
2012
8,4*
289
1./II
M10
3
1808
Wagner Malte
VfL Lingen
GER
2010
8,4*
289
1./II
M11
5
1785
Johannink Hanno
LC Nordhorn
GER
2012
8,5*
279
3./I
M10
6
1774
Gellink Jonte
LC Nordhorn
GER
2012
8,7*
261
3./II
M10
6
1779
Höffmann Henri
TuS Gildehaus
GER
2012
8,7*
261
4./I
M10
8
1784
Jansen Tom
LC Nordhorn
GER
2012
9,4*
202
5./I
M10
9
1783
Ickerott Jerrick
LC Nordhorn
GER
2012
9,6*
187
4./II
M10
9
1790
Lindt Max
LC Nordhorn
GER
2012
9,6*
187
6./I
M10
11
1794
Moß Henning
SV Bawinkel
GER
2012
9,7*
179
5./II
M10
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1808
Wagner Malte
VfL Lingen
GER
2010
8,4*
289
1./II
M11
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1768
Beckmann Hannes
TuS Gildehaus
GER
2012
7,5*
386
1./I
M10
2
1777
Helmecke Max
SV Bawinkel
GER
2012
8,0*
330
2./I
M10
3
1772
Dulle Leonhard
SV Bawinkel
GER
2012
8,4*
289
1./II
M10
4
1785
Johannink Hanno
LC Nordhorn
GER
2012
8,5*
279
3./I
M10
5
1774
Gellink Jonte
LC Nordhorn
GER
2012
8,7*
261
3./II
M10
5
1779
Höffmann Henri
TuS Gildehaus
GER
2012
8,7*
261
4./I
M10
7
1784
Jansen Tom
LC Nordhorn
GER
2012
9,4*
202
5./I
M10
8
1783
Ickerott Jerrick
LC Nordhorn
GER
2012
9,6*
187
4./II
M10
8
1790
Lindt Max
LC Nordhorn
GER
2012
9,6*
187
6./I
M10
10
1794
Moß Henning
SV Bawinkel
GER
2012
9,7*
179
5./II
M10
15:15 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1768
Beckmann Hannes
TuS Gildehaus
GER
2012
7,5*
386
M10
2
1777
Helmecke Max
SV Bawinkel
GER
2012
8,0*
330
M10
3
1785
Johannink Hanno
LC Nordhorn
GER
2012
8,5*
279
M10
4
1779
Höffmann Henri
TuS Gildehaus
GER
2012
8,7*
261
M10
5
1784
Jansen Tom
LC Nordhorn
GER
2012
9,4*
202
M10
6
1790
Lindt Max
LC Nordhorn
GER
2012
9,6*
187
M10
15:17 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1772
Dulle Leonhard
SV Bawinkel
GER
2012
8,4*
289
M10
1
1808
Wagner Malte
VfL Lingen
GER
2010
8,4*
289
M11
3
1774
Gellink Jonte
LC Nordhorn
GER
2012
8,7*
261
M10
4
1783
Ickerott Jerrick
LC Nordhorn
GER
2012
9,6*
187
M10
5
1794
Moß Henning
SV Bawinkel
GER
2012
9,7*
179
M10