800m W, WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14, W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.10.2021 15:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
457
Kramer Florentine
TSV 05 Rot
BA
2005
2:19,14
1./I
WJU18
2
452
Rupp Katharina
TSG Schnaitheim
2006
2:23,92
2./I
W15
3
456
Fenz Lena
TSV 05 Rot
BA
2003
2:26,12
3./I
WJU20
4
299
Vogel Leonie
LG Filder
2001
2:26,95
4./I
W
5
442
Schröder Lea
TS Göppingen
2008
2:29,15
1./II
W13
6
357
Samid Elina
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
SL
2004
2:31,11
5./I
WJU18
7
496
Tognotti Anja
TV Vaihingen/Enz
1976
2:31,47
6./I
W
8
258
Aickelin Carla
KSG Gerlingen
2007
2:38,55
7./I
W14
9
264
Klaus Alice
KSG Gerlingen
2007
2:39,59
8./I
W14
10
266
Leuthner Pia
KSG Gerlingen
2008
2:39,92
2./II
W13
11
352
Riester Leonie
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2008
2:41,00
3./II
W13
12
427
Schaffron Fenia
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
2:43,82
1./III
W13
13
432
Bocchino Elisa
SV Vaihingen
2008
2:44,06
2./III
W13
14
450
Hahn Amelie
TSG Schnaitheim
2006
2:44,92
9./I
W15
15
675
Dietrich Annina
VfL Winterbach
2006
2:45,58
10./I
W15
16
421
Matzat Claire
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
2:46,04
3./III
W13
17
260
Drianis Melina
KSG Gerlingen
2007
2:47,42
11./I
W14
18
414
Brockmann Gesa
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2006
2:47,79
12./I
W15
19
431
Twork Cora
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
2:48,10
4./II
W13
20
437
Finger Mascha
TB Neuffen
2008
2:48,30
5./II
W13
21
490
Hennig Laura
TV Rottenburg
2008
2:48,45
6./II
W13
22
378
Leitz Helene
SG Weinstadt
1999
2:48,66
13./I
W
23
293
Kilb Klara
LG Filder
2009
2:50,21
4./III
W12
24
471
Groß Julia
TSV Leutenbach
2009
2:57,09
5./III
W12
25
267
Pfeiffer Ellen
KSG Gerlingen
2008
2:59,39
7./II
W13
26
424
Mühleisen Paula
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
2:59,87
6./III
W13
27
350
Holzer Emma
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2009
3:00,11
7./III
W12
28
423
Mosthaf Flora
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
3:00,99
8./II
W13
29
656
Günes Selin
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2008
3:01,03
8./III
W13
30
259
Dickhoff Linda
KSG Gerlingen
2007
3:06,41
14./I
W14
31
411
Schmid Greta
Stuttgarter LC
2009
3:06,78
9./III
W12
32
354
Stefanski Lucy
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2009
3:29,14
10./III
W12
422
Matzat Zoé
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
abg.
W13
661
Schurr Sophia
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2008
abg.
W13
351
Keller Letizia
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2008
abg.
W13
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
299
Vogel Leonie
LG Filder
2001
2:26,95
4./I
W
2
496
Tognotti Anja
TV Vaihingen/Enz
1976
2:31,47
6./I
W
3
378
Leitz Helene
SG Weinstadt
1999
2:48,66
13./I
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
456
Fenz Lena
TSV 05 Rot
BA
2003
2:26,12
3./I
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
457
Kramer Florentine
TSV 05 Rot
BA
2005
2:19,14
1./I
WJU18
2
357
Samid Elina
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
SL
2004
2:31,11
5./I
WJU18
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
452
Rupp Katharina
TSG Schnaitheim
2006
2:23,92
2./I
W15
2
450
Hahn Amelie
TSG Schnaitheim
2006
2:44,92
9./I
W15
3
675
Dietrich Annina
VfL Winterbach
2006
2:45,58
10./I
W15
4
414
Brockmann Gesa
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2006
2:47,79
12./I
W15
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
258
Aickelin Carla
KSG Gerlingen
2007
2:38,55
7./I
W14
2
264
Klaus Alice
KSG Gerlingen
2007
2:39,59
8./I
W14
3
260
Drianis Melina
KSG Gerlingen
2007
2:47,42
11./I
W14
4
259
Dickhoff Linda
KSG Gerlingen
2007
3:06,41
14./I
W14
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
442
Schröder Lea
TS Göppingen
2008
2:29,15
1./II
W13
2
266
Leuthner Pia
KSG Gerlingen
2008
2:39,92
2./II
W13
3
352
Riester Leonie
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2008
2:41,00
3./II
W13
4
427
Schaffron Fenia
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
2:43,82
1./III
W13
5
432
Bocchino Elisa
SV Vaihingen
2008
2:44,06
2./III
W13
6
421
Matzat Claire
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
2:46,04
3./III
W13
7
431
Twork Cora
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
2:48,10
4./II
W13
8
437
Finger Mascha
TB Neuffen
2008
2:48,30
5./II
W13
9
490
Hennig Laura
TV Rottenburg
2008
2:48,45
6./II
W13
10
267
Pfeiffer Ellen
KSG Gerlingen
2008
2:59,39
7./II
W13
11
424
Mühleisen Paula
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
2:59,87
6./III
W13
12
423
Mosthaf Flora
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
3:00,99
8./II
W13
13
656
Günes Selin
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2008
3:01,03
8./III
W13
422
Matzat Zoé
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
abg.
W13
661
Schurr Sophia
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2008
abg.
W13
351
Keller Letizia
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2008
abg.
W13
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
293
Kilb Klara
LG Filder
2009
2:50,21
4./III
W12
2
471
Groß Julia
TSV Leutenbach
2009
2:57,09
5./III
W12
3
350
Holzer Emma
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2009
3:00,11
7./III
W12
4
411
Schmid Greta
Stuttgarter LC
2009
3:06,78
9./III
W12
5
354
Stefanski Lucy
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2009
3:29,14
10./III
W12
15:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
457
Kramer Florentine
TSV 05 Rot
BA
2005
2:19,14
WJU18
2
452
Rupp Katharina
TSG Schnaitheim
2006
2:23,92
W15
3
456
Fenz Lena
TSV 05 Rot
BA
2003
2:26,12
WJU20
4
299
Vogel Leonie
LG Filder
2001
2:26,95
W
5
357
Samid Elina
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
SL
2004
2:31,11
WJU18
6
496
Tognotti Anja
TV Vaihingen/Enz
1976
2:31,47
W
7
258
Aickelin Carla
KSG Gerlingen
2007
2:38,55
W14
8
264
Klaus Alice
KSG Gerlingen
2007
2:39,59
W14
9
450
Hahn Amelie
TSG Schnaitheim
2006
2:44,92
W15
10
675
Dietrich Annina
VfL Winterbach
2006
2:45,58
W15
11
260
Drianis Melina
KSG Gerlingen
2007
2:47,42
W14
12
414
Brockmann Gesa
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2006
2:47,79
W15
13
378
Leitz Helene
SG Weinstadt
1999
2:48,66
W
14
259
Dickhoff Linda
KSG Gerlingen
2007
3:06,41
W14
15:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
442
Schröder Lea
TS Göppingen
2008
2:29,15
W13
2
266
Leuthner Pia
KSG Gerlingen
2008
2:39,92
W13
3
352
Riester Leonie
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2008
2:41,00
W13
4
431
Twork Cora
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
2:48,10
W13
5
437
Finger Mascha
TB Neuffen
2008
2:48,30
W13
6
490
Hennig Laura
TV Rottenburg
2008
2:48,45
W13
7
267
Pfeiffer Ellen
KSG Gerlingen
2008
2:59,39
W13
8
423
Mosthaf Flora
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
3:00,99
W13
422
Matzat Zoé
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
abg.
W13
351
Keller Letizia
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2008
abg.
W13
15:44 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
427
Schaffron Fenia
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
2:43,82
W13
2
432
Bocchino Elisa
SV Vaihingen
2008
2:44,06
W13
3
421
Matzat Claire
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
2:46,04
W13
4
293
Kilb Klara
LG Filder
2009
2:50,21
W12
5
471
Groß Julia
TSV Leutenbach
2009
2:57,09
W12
6
424
Mühleisen Paula
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
2:59,87
W13
7
350
Holzer Emma
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2009
3:00,11
W12
8
656
Günes Selin
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2008
3:01,03
W13
9
411
Schmid Greta
Stuttgarter LC
2009
3:06,78
W12
10
354
Stefanski Lucy
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2009
3:29,14
W12
661
Schurr Sophia
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2008
abg.
W13