Kugelsto├č MJU20, MJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
10.10.2021 14:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
672
Haratyk Piotr
VfL Waiblingen
2003
14,97
1./II
x
14,07
14,97
14,01
x
x
MJU20
6000g
2
671
Haratyk Jacek
VfL Waiblingen
2004
13,44
1./I
12,31
13,44
13,13
13,34
x
12,76
MJU18
5000g
3
372
Ackermann Felix
SG Weinstadt
2003
12,24
2./II
11,42
12,24
x
x
x
x
MJU20
6000g
4
463
Pindonis Konstantinos
TSV Frickenhausen
2006
12,23
2./I
11,68
11,87
12,23
11,73
x
x
MJU18
5000g
5
336
Merita Luca
LG Neckar-Enz
2005
11,52
3./I
x
x
11,19
x
11,52
-
MJU18
5000g
6
439
Fischer Tim
TB Neuffen
2003
10,67
3./II
10,49
10,27
10,39
10,67
x
10,40
MJU20
6000g
7
436
Brecka Radoslav
TB Neuffen
2005
10,38
4./I
10,33
x
8,66
x
10,30
10,38
MJU18
5000g
8
451
Reiher Max
TSG Schnaitheim
2004
9,92
5./I
8,86
9,82
x
9,92
9,24
x
MJU18
5000g
9
384
Kröhnert Felix
SGV Murr
2005
8,05
6./I
x
8,04
8,05
7,39
8,05
6,91
MJU18
5000g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
672
Haratyk Piotr
VfL Waiblingen
2003
14,97
1./II
x
14,07
14,97
14,01
x
x
MJU20
6000g
2
372
Ackermann Felix
SG Weinstadt
2003
12,24
2./II
11,42
12,24
x
x
x
x
MJU20
6000g
3
439
Fischer Tim
TB Neuffen
2003
10,67
3./II
10,49
10,27
10,39
10,67
x
10,40
MJU20
6000g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
671
Haratyk Jacek
VfL Waiblingen
2004
13,44
1./I
12,31
13,44
13,13
13,34
x
12,76
MJU18
5000g
2
463
Pindonis Konstantinos
TSV Frickenhausen
2006
12,23
2./I
11,68
11,87
12,23
11,73
x
x
MJU18
5000g
3
336
Merita Luca
LG Neckar-Enz
2005
11,52
3./I
x
x
11,19
x
11,52
-
MJU18
5000g
4
436
Brecka Radoslav
TB Neuffen
2005
10,38
4./I
10,33
x
8,66
x
10,30
10,38
MJU18
5000g
5
451
Reiher Max
TSG Schnaitheim
2004
9,92
5./I
8,86
9,82
x
9,92
9,24
x
MJU18
5000g
6
384
Kröhnert Felix
SGV Murr
2005
8,05
6./I
x
8,04
8,05
7,39
8,05
6,91
MJU18
5000g
14:10 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
671
Haratyk Jacek
VfL Waiblingen
2004
13,44
12,31
13,44
13,13
13,34
x
12,76
MJU18
5000g
2
463
Pindonis Konstantinos
TSV Frickenhausen
2006
12,23
11,68
11,87
12,23
11,73
x
x
MJU18
5000g
3
336
Merita Luca
LG Neckar-Enz
2005
11,52
x
x
11,19
x
11,52
-
MJU18
5000g
4
436
Brecka Radoslav
TB Neuffen
2005
10,38
10,33
x
8,66
x
10,30
10,38
MJU18
5000g
5
451
Reiher Max
TSG Schnaitheim
2004
9,92
8,86
9,82
x
9,92
9,24
x
MJU18
5000g
6
384
Kröhnert Felix
SGV Murr
2005
8,05
x
8,04
8,05
7,39
8,05
6,91
MJU18
5000g
14:12 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
672
Haratyk Piotr
VfL Waiblingen
2003
14,97
x
14,07
14,97
14,01
x
x
MJU20
6000g
2
372
Ackermann Felix
SG Weinstadt
2003
12,24
11,42
12,24
x
x
x
x
MJU20
6000g
3
439
Fischer Tim
TB Neuffen
2003
10,67
10,49
10,27
10,39
10,67
x
10,40
MJU20
6000g