100m M15, M14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.10.2021 12:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,1, III:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
380
Patnaik Emanuel
SG Weinstadt
2006
11,96
1./I
M15
2
323
Bühler Wenzel
LG Nagoldtal
2006
12,24
2./I
M15
3
659
Mikeladze Alexander
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2007
12,42
1./III
M14
4
392
Geißner Raphael
Sportvg Feuerbach
2007
12,42
2./III
M14
5
328
Klose Fynn
LG Nagoldtal
2007
12,68
3./III
M14
6
391
Furgber Klemens
Sportvg Feuerbach
2006
12,74
3./I
M15
7
283
Haug Maximilian
LG Esslingen
2007
13,00
4./III
M14
8
381
Schiller Konrad
SG Weinstadt
2006
13,15
4./I
M15
9
420
Lucka Jannik
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2006
13,16
5./I
M15
10
658
Mack Robin
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2006
13,27
6./I
M15
11
318
Lamprecht Maximilian
LG Limes-Rems
2007
13,39
1./II
M14
12
376
König Samuel
SG Weinstadt
2007
13,41
5./III
M14
13
280
Wolf Niklas
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2007
13,68
2./II
M14
14
314
Eberhardt Felix
LG Limes-Rems
2008
13,69
3./II
M14
15
382
Schütt Julian
SG Weinstadt
2007
13,85
4./II
M14
16
448
Scaal Daniel
TSG Backnang
2007
14,21
5./II
M14
17
485
Prager Moritz
TV Plochingen
2007
14,27
6./II
M14
Jugend M15
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,1, III:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
380
Patnaik Emanuel
SG Weinstadt
2006
11,96
1./I
M15
2
323
Bühler Wenzel
LG Nagoldtal
2006
12,24
2./I
M15
3
391
Furgber Klemens
Sportvg Feuerbach
2006
12,74
3./I
M15
4
381
Schiller Konrad
SG Weinstadt
2006
13,15
4./I
M15
5
420
Lucka Jannik
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2006
13,16
5./I
M15
6
658
Mack Robin
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2006
13,27
6./I
M15
Jugend M14
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,1, III:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
659
Mikeladze Alexander
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2007
12,42
1./III
M14
2
392
Geißner Raphael
Sportvg Feuerbach
2007
12,42
2./III
M14
3
328
Klose Fynn
LG Nagoldtal
2007
12,68
3./III
M14
4
283
Haug Maximilian
LG Esslingen
2007
13,00
4./III
M14
5
318
Lamprecht Maximilian
LG Limes-Rems
2007
13,39
1./II
M14
6
376
König Samuel
SG Weinstadt
2007
13,41
5./III
M14
7
280
Wolf Niklas
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2007
13,68
2./II
M14
8
314
Eberhardt Felix
LG Limes-Rems
2008
13,69
3./II
M14
9
382
Schütt Julian
SG Weinstadt
2007
13,85
4./II
M14
10
448
Scaal Daniel
TSG Backnang
2007
14,21
5./II
M14
11
485
Prager Moritz
TV Plochingen
2007
14,27
6./II
M14
12:40 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
380
Patnaik Emanuel
SG Weinstadt
2006
11,96
M15
2
323
Bühler Wenzel
LG Nagoldtal
2006
12,24
M15
3
391
Furgber Klemens
Sportvg Feuerbach
2006
12,74
M15
4
381
Schiller Konrad
SG Weinstadt
2006
13,15
M15
5
420
Lucka Jannik
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2006
13,16
M15
6
658
Mack Robin
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2006
13,27
M15
12:42 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
318
Lamprecht Maximilian
LG Limes-Rems
2007
13,39
M14
2
280
Wolf Niklas
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2007
13,68
M14
3
314
Eberhardt Felix
LG Limes-Rems
2008
13,69
M14
4
382
Schütt Julian
SG Weinstadt
2007
13,85
M14
5
448
Scaal Daniel
TSG Backnang
2007
14,21
M14
6
485
Prager Moritz
TV Plochingen
2007
14,27
M14
12:44 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
659
Mikeladze Alexander
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2007
12,42
M14
2
392
Geißner Raphael
Sportvg Feuerbach
2007
12,42
M14
3
328
Klose Fynn
LG Nagoldtal
2007
12,68
M14
4
283
Haug Maximilian
LG Esslingen
2007
13,00
M14
5
376
König Samuel
SG Weinstadt
2007
13,41
M14