Kugelsto├č W15, W14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
10.10.2021 12:50Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
311
Weber Anna-Maria
LG Lauter
2007
11,11
1./I
10,14
10,32
11,11
10,18
10,73
10,44
W14
3000g
2
438
Fischer Nina
TB Neuffen
2006
9,95
1./II
9,40
9,95
9,03
8,88
9,81
9,87
W15
3000g
3
285
Ngo Oum Chloé
LG Esslingen
2006
8,87
2./II
8,83
8,49
8,06
8,87
8,65
8,84
W15
3000g
4
405
Choquet Camille
Stuttgarter LC
2007
8,55
2./I
8,24
8,39
8,55
7,95
8,54
8,10
W14
3000g
5
301
Willnich Chiara
LG Filstal
2006
8,35
3./II
7,91
8,04
8,12
8,35
8,26
7,90
W15
3000g
6
493
Krämer Felizitas
TV Rottenburg
2007
8,26
3./I
7,76
7,75
x
8,17
8,26
8,20
W14
3000g
7
298
Schmid Nele
LG Filder
2007
8,21
4./I
6,59
7,33
8,21
7,19
7,94
8,01
W14
3000g
8
435
Blank Luise
TB Neuffen
2006
7,97
4./II
6,92
7,27
7,25
6,93
7,77
7,97
W15
3000g
9
309
Kibler Hannah
LG Lauter
2008
7,94
5./I
7,94
7,70
7,85
7,76
7,60
7,85
W14
3000g
10
678
Haiß Emma
VfL Winterbach
2006
7,75
5./II
7,75
x
7,47
7,09
7,72
7,27
W15
3000g
11
408
Häberle Sarah
Stuttgarter LC
2007
7,71
6./I
7,57
7,41
7,71
7,24
7,45
7,20
W14
3000g
12
288
Fuchs Sarah
LG Filder
2007
7,68
7./I
7,34
7,36
7,68
6,62
7,50
7,21
W14
3000g
13
407
Häberle Mia
Stuttgarter LC
2007
7,17
8./I
7,08
6,79
7,17
6,65
6,88
6,12
W14
3000g
14
406
Dorka Elise
Stuttgarter LC
2007
7,11
9./I
6,68
7,11
6,64
W14
3000g
15
295
Odenwald Paula
LG Filder
2007
6,45
10./I
6,03
6,04
6,45
W14
3000g
16
278
Packeiser Hannah
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2007
6,44
11./I
5,71
6,44
5,62
W14
3000g
17
279
Schreiber Tabea
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2007
6,09
12./I
5,92
5,83
6,09
W14
3000g
18
275
Lais Viktoria Marie
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2007
5,36
13./I
5,13
4,75
5,36
W14
3000g
19
274
Dietrich Pelfort Christina
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2007
5,34
14./I
5,25
5,34
5,12
W14
3000g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
438
Fischer Nina
TB Neuffen
2006
9,95
1./II
9,40
9,95
9,03
8,88
9,81
9,87
W15
3000g
2
285
Ngo Oum Chloé
LG Esslingen
2006
8,87
2./II
8,83
8,49
8,06
8,87
8,65
8,84
W15
3000g
3
301
Willnich Chiara
LG Filstal
2006
8,35
3./II
7,91
8,04
8,12
8,35
8,26
7,90
W15
3000g
4
435
Blank Luise
TB Neuffen
2006
7,97
4./II
6,92
7,27
7,25
6,93
7,77
7,97
W15
3000g
5
678
Haiß Emma
VfL Winterbach
2006
7,75
5./II
7,75
x
7,47
7,09
7,72
7,27
W15
3000g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
311
Weber Anna-Maria
LG Lauter
2007
11,11
1./I
10,14
10,32
11,11
10,18
10,73
10,44
W14
3000g
2
405
Choquet Camille
Stuttgarter LC
2007
8,55
2./I
8,24
8,39
8,55
7,95
8,54
8,10
W14
3000g
3
493
Krämer Felizitas
TV Rottenburg
2007
8,26
3./I
7,76
7,75
x
8,17
8,26
8,20
W14
3000g
4
298
Schmid Nele
LG Filder
2007
8,21
4./I
6,59
7,33
8,21
7,19
7,94
8,01
W14
3000g
5
309
Kibler Hannah
LG Lauter
2008
7,94
5./I
7,94
7,70
7,85
7,76
7,60
7,85
W14
3000g
6
408
Häberle Sarah
Stuttgarter LC
2007
7,71
6./I
7,57
7,41
7,71
7,24
7,45
7,20
W14
3000g
7
288
Fuchs Sarah
LG Filder
2007
7,68
7./I
7,34
7,36
7,68
6,62
7,50
7,21
W14
3000g
8
407
Häberle Mia
Stuttgarter LC
2007
7,17
8./I
7,08
6,79
7,17
6,65
6,88
6,12
W14
3000g
9
406
Dorka Elise
Stuttgarter LC
2007
7,11
9./I
6,68
7,11
6,64
W14
3000g
10
295
Odenwald Paula
LG Filder
2007
6,45
10./I
6,03
6,04
6,45
W14
3000g
11
278
Packeiser Hannah
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2007
6,44
11./I
5,71
6,44
5,62
W14
3000g
12
279
Schreiber Tabea
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2007
6,09
12./I
5,92
5,83
6,09
W14
3000g
13
275
Lais Viktoria Marie
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2007
5,36
13./I
5,13
4,75
5,36
W14
3000g
14
274
Dietrich Pelfort Christina
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2007
5,34
14./I
5,25
5,34
5,12
W14
3000g
12:50 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
311
Weber Anna-Maria
LG Lauter
2007
11,11
10,14
10,32
11,11
10,18
10,73
10,44
W14
3000g
2
405
Choquet Camille
Stuttgarter LC
2007
8,55
8,24
8,39
8,55
7,95
8,54
8,10
W14
3000g
3
493
Krämer Felizitas
TV Rottenburg
2007
8,26
7,76
7,75
x
8,17
8,26
8,20
W14
3000g
4
298
Schmid Nele
LG Filder
2007
8,21
6,59
7,33
8,21
7,19
7,94
8,01
W14
3000g
5
309
Kibler Hannah
LG Lauter
2008
7,94
7,94
7,70
7,85
7,76
7,60
7,85
W14
3000g
6
408
Häberle Sarah
Stuttgarter LC
2007
7,71
7,57
7,41
7,71
7,24
7,45
7,20
W14
3000g
7
288
Fuchs Sarah
LG Filder
2007
7,68
7,34
7,36
7,68
6,62
7,50
7,21
W14
3000g
8
407
Häberle Mia
Stuttgarter LC
2007
7,17
7,08
6,79
7,17
6,65
6,88
6,12
W14
3000g
9
406
Dorka Elise
Stuttgarter LC
2007
7,11
6,68
7,11
6,64
W14
3000g
10
295
Odenwald Paula
LG Filder
2007
6,45
6,03
6,04
6,45
W14
3000g
11
278
Packeiser Hannah
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2007
6,44
5,71
6,44
5,62
W14
3000g
12
279
Schreiber Tabea
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2007
6,09
5,92
5,83
6,09
W14
3000g
13
275
Lais Viktoria Marie
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2007
5,36
5,13
4,75
5,36
W14
3000g
14
274
Dietrich Pelfort Christina
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2007
5,34
5,25
5,34
5,12
W14
3000g
12:52 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
438
Fischer Nina
TB Neuffen
2006
9,95
9,40
9,95
9,03
8,88
9,81
9,87
W15
3000g
2
285
Ngo Oum Chloé
LG Esslingen
2006
8,87
8,83
8,49
8,06
8,87
8,65
8,84
W15
3000g
3
301
Willnich Chiara
LG Filstal
2006
8,35
7,91
8,04
8,12
8,35
8,26
7,90
W15
3000g
4
435
Blank Luise
TB Neuffen
2006
7,97
6,92
7,27
7,25
6,93
7,77
7,97
W15
3000g
5
678
Haiß Emma
VfL Winterbach
2006
7,75
7,75
x
7,47
7,09
7,72
7,27
W15
3000g