100m W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.10.2021 12:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,8, III:+1,1, IV:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
488
Zügel Milla
TV Plochingen
2006
13,39
1./IV
W15
2
408
Häberle Sarah
Stuttgarter LC
2007
13,41
1./I
W14
3
285
Ngo Oum Chloé
LG Esslingen
2006
13,43
2./IV
W15
4
444
Wagner Clara
TS Göppingen
2006
13,49
3./IV
W15
5
343
Kuenig Lea Maria
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
2006
13,53
4./IV
W15
6
452
Rupp Katharina
TSG Schnaitheim
2006
13,64
1./III
W15
7
312
Beck Annika
LG Limes-Rems
2007
13,93
2./I
W14
8
461
Kühfuß Kaja
TSV Frickenhausen
2006
14,01
5./IV
W15
9
322
Schray Miriam
LG Limes-Rems
2008
14,01
3./I
W14
10
330
Wörner Stella
LG Nagoldtal
2006
14,06
6./IV
W15
11
277
Nauber Lara
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2007
14,10
4./I
W14
12
675
Dietrich Annina
VfL Winterbach
2006
14,38
2./III
W15
13
662
Seltmann Annika
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2006
14,43
3./III
W15
14
315
Heß Laura
LG Limes-Rems
2008
14,51
5./I
W14
15
284
Klein Alina
LG Esslingen
2006
14,60
7./IV
W15
16
405
Choquet Camille
Stuttgarter LC
2007
14,62
6./I
W14
17
438
Fischer Nina
TB Neuffen
2006
14,68
4./III
W15
18
341
Kantharuban Daksaya
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
2007
14,69
1./II
W14
19
449
Wieland Emma
TSG Backnang
2006
14,77
5./III
W15
20
297
Pazvanti Nikoleta
LG Filder
2007
14,84
2./II
W14
21
464
Schipper Hellen
TSV Frickenhausen
2006
14,96
6./III
W15
22
476
Rau Emily
TSV Leutenbach
2007
15,01
7./I
W14
23
652
Borus Oktawia
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2007
15,08
3./II
W14
24
435
Blank Luise
TB Neuffen
2006
15,20
7./III
W15
25
406
Dorka Elise
Stuttgarter LC
2007
15,24
4./II
W14
26
407
Häberle Mia
Stuttgarter LC
2007
15,35
5./II
W14
27
470
Gorbach Cara
TSV Leutenbach
2007
15,54
6./II
W14
28
275
Lais Viktoria Marie
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2007
15,55
7./II
W14
Jugend W15
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,8, III:+1,1, IV:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
488
Zügel Milla
TV Plochingen
2006
13,39
1./IV
W15
2
285
Ngo Oum Chloé
LG Esslingen
2006
13,43
2./IV
W15
3
444
Wagner Clara
TS Göppingen
2006
13,49
3./IV
W15
4
343
Kuenig Lea Maria
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
2006
13,53
4./IV
W15
5
452
Rupp Katharina
TSG Schnaitheim
2006
13,64
1./III
W15
6
461
Kühfuß Kaja
TSV Frickenhausen
2006
14,01
5./IV
W15
7
330
Wörner Stella
LG Nagoldtal
2006
14,06
6./IV
W15
8
675
Dietrich Annina
VfL Winterbach
2006
14,38
2./III
W15
9
662
Seltmann Annika
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2006
14,43
3./III
W15
10
284
Klein Alina
LG Esslingen
2006
14,60
7./IV
W15
11
438
Fischer Nina
TB Neuffen
2006
14,68
4./III
W15
12
449
Wieland Emma
TSG Backnang
2006
14,77
5./III
W15
13
464
Schipper Hellen
TSV Frickenhausen
2006
14,96
6./III
W15
14
435
Blank Luise
TB Neuffen
2006
15,20
7./III
W15
Jugend W14
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,8, III:+1,1, IV:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
408
Häberle Sarah
Stuttgarter LC
2007
13,41
1./I
W14
2
312
Beck Annika
LG Limes-Rems
2007
13,93
2./I
W14
3
322
Schray Miriam
LG Limes-Rems
2008
14,01
3./I
W14
4
277
Nauber Lara
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2007
14,10
4./I
W14
5
315
Heß Laura
LG Limes-Rems
2008
14,51
5./I
W14
6
405
Choquet Camille
Stuttgarter LC
2007
14,62
6./I
W14
7
341
Kantharuban Daksaya
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
2007
14,69
1./II
W14
8
297
Pazvanti Nikoleta
LG Filder
2007
14,84
2./II
W14
9
476
Rau Emily
TSV Leutenbach
2007
15,01
7./I
W14
10
652
Borus Oktawia
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2007
15,08
3./II
W14
11
406
Dorka Elise
Stuttgarter LC
2007
15,24
4./II
W14
12
407
Häberle Mia
Stuttgarter LC
2007
15,35
5./II
W14
13
470
Gorbach Cara
TSV Leutenbach
2007
15,54
6./II
W14
14
275
Lais Viktoria Marie
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2007
15,55
7./II
W14
12:15 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
408
Häberle Sarah
Stuttgarter LC
2007
13,41
W14
2
312
Beck Annika
LG Limes-Rems
2007
13,93
W14
3
322
Schray Miriam
LG Limes-Rems
2008
14,01
W14
4
277
Nauber Lara
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2007
14,10
W14
5
315
Heß Laura
LG Limes-Rems
2008
14,51
W14
6
405
Choquet Camille
Stuttgarter LC
2007
14,62
W14
7
476
Rau Emily
TSV Leutenbach
2007
15,01
W14
12:17 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
341
Kantharuban Daksaya
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
2007
14,69
W14
2
297
Pazvanti Nikoleta
LG Filder
2007
14,84
W14
3
652
Borus Oktawia
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2007
15,08
W14
4
406
Dorka Elise
Stuttgarter LC
2007
15,24
W14
5
407
Häberle Mia
Stuttgarter LC
2007
15,35
W14
6
470
Gorbach Cara
TSV Leutenbach
2007
15,54
W14
7
275
Lais Viktoria Marie
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2007
15,55
W14
12:19 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
452
Rupp Katharina
TSG Schnaitheim
2006
13,64
W15
2
675
Dietrich Annina
VfL Winterbach
2006
14,38
W15
3
662
Seltmann Annika
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2006
14,43
W15
4
438
Fischer Nina
TB Neuffen
2006
14,68
W15
5
449
Wieland Emma
TSG Backnang
2006
14,77
W15
6
464
Schipper Hellen
TSV Frickenhausen
2006
14,96
W15
7
435
Blank Luise
TB Neuffen
2006
15,20
W15
12:21 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
488
Zügel Milla
TV Plochingen
2006
13,39
W15
2
285
Ngo Oum Chloé
LG Esslingen
2006
13,43
W15
3
444
Wagner Clara
TS Göppingen
2006
13,49
W15
4
343
Kuenig Lea Maria
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
2006
13,53
W15
5
461
Kühfuß Kaja
TSV Frickenhausen
2006
14,01
W15
6
330
Wörner Stella
LG Nagoldtal
2006
14,06
W15
7
284
Klein Alina
LG Esslingen
2006
14,60
W15