75m W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.10.2021 14:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,1, II:-1,6, III:-0,5, IV:-0,1, V:+0,4, VI:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
321
Oprean Daria
LG Limes-Rems
2009
10,48
1./I
W12
2
266
Leuthner Pia
KSG Gerlingen
2008
10,60
1./VI
W13
3
427
Schaffron Fenia
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
10,62
2./VI
W13
4
366
Weidner Marlene
Polizei SV Stuttgart
2008
10,69
3./VI
W13
5
499
Erath Linda
TV Zell a.N.
2008
10,78
1./V
W13
6
365
Busija Andrijana
Polizei SV Stuttgart
2008
10,82
4./VI
W13
7
296
Paule Isabel
LG Filder
2009
10,88
2./I
W12
8
351
Keller Letizia
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2008
10,89
5./VI
W13
9
653
Doleski Liliah
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2008
10,90
2./V
W13
10
421
Matzat Claire
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
10,99
3./V
W13
11
291
Hofmann Alina
LG Filder
2008
11,13
6./VI
W13
12
437
Finger Mascha
TB Neuffen
2008
11,17
4./V
W13
13
422
Matzat Zoé
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
11,25
5./V
W13
14
423
Mosthaf Flora
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
11,27
7./VI
W13
15
477
Weber Pauline
TSV Leutenbach
2009
11,30
1./III
W12
16
424
Mühleisen Paula
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
11,32
6./V
W13
17
655
Fritsche Oana
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2009
11,37
2./III
W12
18
425
Portmann Charlotte
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2009
11,62
3./I
W12
19
661
Schurr Sophia
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2008
11,70
1./IV
W13
20
431
Twork Cora
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
11,77
2./IV
W13
21
417
Hönninger Lara
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2009
11,81
4./I
W12
22
656
Günes Selin
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2008
11,85
3./IV
W13
23
474
Klingler Leonie
TSV Leutenbach
2009
11,85
3./III
W12
24
411
Schmid Greta
Stuttgarter LC
2009
11,91
5./I
W12
25
352
Riester Leonie
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2008
11,94
7./V
W13
26
419
Kopp Ella
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2009
12,05
6./I
W12
27
475
Müller Maja
TSV Leutenbach
2009
12,28
1./II
W12
28
468
Fleischer Anni
TSV Leutenbach
2009
12,33
2./II
W12
29
657
Klare Pauline
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2008
12,41
4./IV
W13
30
415
Dreckmann Carlotta
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
12,49
5./IV
W13
31
354
Stefanski Lucy
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2009
12,51
3./II
W12
31
490
Hennig Laura
TV Rottenburg
2008
12,51
6./IV
W13
33
663
Seltmann Nila
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2009
12,52
4./II
W12
34
340
Kantharuban Aksara
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
2009
12,52
5./II
W12
35
654
Dooridou Annamaria
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2008
12,64
7./IV
W13
36
469
Glaser Nina Jasmin
TSV Leutenbach
2009
12,66
4./III
W12
37
350
Holzer Emma
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2009
12,86
6./II
W12
38
446
Dyckmans Mila
TSG Backnang
2009
13,08
5./III
W12
Jugend W13
Wind: I:-1,1, II:-1,6, III:-0,5, IV:-0,1, V:+0,4, VI:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
266
Leuthner Pia
KSG Gerlingen
2008
10,60
1./VI
W13
2
427
Schaffron Fenia
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
10,62
2./VI
W13
3
366
Weidner Marlene
Polizei SV Stuttgart
2008
10,69
3./VI
W13
4
499
Erath Linda
TV Zell a.N.
2008
10,78
1./V
W13
5
365
Busija Andrijana
Polizei SV Stuttgart
2008
10,82
4./VI
W13
6
351
Keller Letizia
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2008
10,89
5./VI
W13
7
653
Doleski Liliah
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2008
10,90
2./V
W13
8
421
Matzat Claire
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
10,99
3./V
W13
9
291
Hofmann Alina
LG Filder
2008
11,13
6./VI
W13
10
437
Finger Mascha
TB Neuffen
2008
11,17
4./V
W13
11
422
Matzat Zoé
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
11,25
5./V
W13
12
423
Mosthaf Flora
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
11,27
7./VI
W13
13
424
Mühleisen Paula
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
11,32
6./V
W13
14
661
Schurr Sophia
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2008
11,70
1./IV
W13
15
431
Twork Cora
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
11,77
2./IV
W13
16
656
Günes Selin
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2008
11,85
3./IV
W13
17
352
Riester Leonie
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2008
11,94
7./V
W13
18
657
Klare Pauline
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2008
12,41
4./IV
W13
19
415
Dreckmann Carlotta
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
12,49
5./IV
W13
20
490
Hennig Laura
TV Rottenburg
2008
12,51
6./IV
W13
21
654
Dooridou Annamaria
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2008
12,64
7./IV
W13
Jugend W12
Wind: I:-1,1, II:-1,6, III:-0,5, IV:-0,1, V:+0,4, VI:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
321
Oprean Daria
LG Limes-Rems
2009
10,48
1./I
W12
2
296
Paule Isabel
LG Filder
2009
10,88
2./I
W12
3
477
Weber Pauline
TSV Leutenbach
2009
11,30
1./III
W12
4
655
Fritsche Oana
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2009
11,37
2./III
W12
5
425
Portmann Charlotte
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2009
11,62
3./I
W12
6
417
Hönninger Lara
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2009
11,81
4./I
W12
7
474
Klingler Leonie
TSV Leutenbach
2009
11,85
3./III
W12
8
411
Schmid Greta
Stuttgarter LC
2009
11,91
5./I
W12
9
419
Kopp Ella
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2009
12,05
6./I
W12
10
475
Müller Maja
TSV Leutenbach
2009
12,28
1./II
W12
11
468
Fleischer Anni
TSV Leutenbach
2009
12,33
2./II
W12
12
354
Stefanski Lucy
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2009
12,51
3./II
W12
13
663
Seltmann Nila
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2009
12,52
4./II
W12
14
340
Kantharuban Aksara
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
2009
12,52
5./II
W12
15
469
Glaser Nina Jasmin
TSV Leutenbach
2009
12,66
4./III
W12
16
350
Holzer Emma
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2009
12,86
6./II
W12
17
446
Dyckmans Mila
TSG Backnang
2009
13,08
5./III
W12
14:10 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
321
Oprean Daria
LG Limes-Rems
2009
10,48
W12
2
296
Paule Isabel
LG Filder
2009
10,88
W12
3
425
Portmann Charlotte
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2009
11,62
W12
4
417
Hönninger Lara
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2009
11,81
W12
5
411
Schmid Greta
Stuttgarter LC
2009
11,91
W12
6
419
Kopp Ella
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2009
12,05
W12
14:12 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
475
Müller Maja
TSV Leutenbach
2009
12,28
W12
2
468
Fleischer Anni
TSV Leutenbach
2009
12,33
W12
3
354
Stefanski Lucy
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2009
12,51
W12
4
663
Seltmann Nila
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2009
12,52
W12
5
340
Kantharuban Aksara
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
2009
12,52
W12
6
350
Holzer Emma
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2009
12,86
W12
14:14 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
477
Weber Pauline
TSV Leutenbach
2009
11,30
W12
2
655
Fritsche Oana
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2009
11,37
W12
3
474
Klingler Leonie
TSV Leutenbach
2009
11,85
W12
4
469
Glaser Nina Jasmin
TSV Leutenbach
2009
12,66
W12
5
446
Dyckmans Mila
TSG Backnang
2009
13,08
W12
14:16 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
661
Schurr Sophia
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2008
11,70
W13
2
431
Twork Cora
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
11,77
W13
3
656
Günes Selin
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2008
11,85
W13
4
657
Klare Pauline
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2008
12,41
W13
5
415
Dreckmann Carlotta
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
12,49
W13
6
490
Hennig Laura
TV Rottenburg
2008
12,51
W13
7
654
Dooridou Annamaria
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2008
12,64
W13
14:18 Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
499
Erath Linda
TV Zell a.N.
2008
10,78
W13
2
653
Doleski Liliah
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2008
10,90
W13
3
421
Matzat Claire
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
10,99
W13
4
437
Finger Mascha
TB Neuffen
2008
11,17
W13
5
422
Matzat Zoé
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
11,25
W13
6
424
Mühleisen Paula
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
11,32
W13
7
352
Riester Leonie
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2008
11,94
W13
14:20 Zeitlauf 6
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
266
Leuthner Pia
KSG Gerlingen
2008
10,60
W13
2
427
Schaffron Fenia
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
10,62
W13
3
366
Weidner Marlene
Polizei SV Stuttgart
2008
10,69
W13
4
365
Busija Andrijana
Polizei SV Stuttgart
2008
10,82
W13
5
351
Keller Letizia
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2008
10,89
W13
6
291
Hofmann Alina
LG Filder
2008
11,13
W13
7
423
Mosthaf Flora
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2008
11,27
W13