Speerwurf M, MJU20, MJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
10.10.2021 13:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
397
Wittmer Kelvin
Spvgg Bissingen
1997
50,58
1./I
48,77
45,58
47,84
49,12
50,58
48,76
M
800g
2
668
Nagel Stefan
VfL Sindelfingen
1996
49,47
2./I
47,51
46,04
49,42
49,21
43,94
49,47
M
800g
3
383
Sigle Eric
SG Weinstadt
1999
48,44
3./I
x
42,62
45,12
48,44
44,24
45,93
M
800g
4
336
Merita Luca
LG Neckar-Enz
2005
45,85
4./I
45,85
42,85
-
-
x
42,27
MJU18
700g
5
372
Ackermann Felix
SG Weinstadt
2003
44,94
5./I
44,63
x
x
41,60
44,94
x
MJU20
800g
6
680
Koch Lukas
TSV Kirch-Brombach
 
2002
44,37
6./I
38,39
44,37
42,30
43,36
42,19
43,58
MJU20
800g
7
371
Ackermann Dennis
SG Weinstadt
2000
42,50
7./I
37,77
39,42
42,50
-
-
M
800g
8
439
Fischer Tim
TB Neuffen
2003
42,37
8./I
37,99
37,90
37,87
37,25
37,20
42,37
MJU20
800g
9
451
Reiher Max
TSG Schnaitheim
2004
41,65
9./I
41,40
41,10
-
-
40,85
41,65
MJU18
700g
10
381
Schiller Konrad
SG Weinstadt
2006
41,00
10./I
41,00
35,56
x
39,67
39,47
39,91
MJU18
700g
11
674
Bried Marius
VfL Winterbach
1996
38,48
11./I
35,43
34,77
38,48
37,38
36,63
x
M
800g
12
342
Klett Simon
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
1998
36,15
12./I
36,15
34,64
34,61
32,02
x
34,41
M
800g
13
324
Bürger Florian
LG Nagoldtal
1998
35,44
13./I
34,49
35,44
30,44
30,09
33,79
34,42
M
800g
14
396
Stuible Kevin
Spvgg Bissingen
1994
34,49
14./I
34,14
32,95
34,02
33,20
32,71
34,49
M
800g
15
462
Pindonis Christos
TSV Frickenhausen
2006
33,63
15./I
33,63
32,06
x
29,95
x
x
MJU18
700g
16
436
Brecka Radoslav
TB Neuffen
2005
33,14
16./I
31,86
x
33,14
27,83
32,50
29,78
MJU18
700g
17
374
Herdtle Florian
SG Weinstadt
2005
23,38
17./I
x
x
-
16,60
18,62
23,38
MJU18
700g
18
331
Baedorf Albert
LG Neckar-Enz
1966
10,78
18./I
10,78
x
x
M
800g
332
Gellert Kai
LG Neckar-Enz
1993
ogV
./I
x
-
M
800g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
397
Wittmer Kelvin
Spvgg Bissingen
1997
50,58
1./I
48,77
45,58
47,84
49,12
50,58
48,76
M
800g
2
668
Nagel Stefan
VfL Sindelfingen
1996
49,47
2./I
47,51
46,04
49,42
49,21
43,94
49,47
M
800g
3
383
Sigle Eric
SG Weinstadt
1999
48,44
3./I
x
42,62
45,12
48,44
44,24
45,93
M
800g
4
371
Ackermann Dennis
SG Weinstadt
2000
42,50
7./I
37,77
39,42
42,50
-
-
M
800g
5
674
Bried Marius
VfL Winterbach
1996
38,48
11./I
35,43
34,77
38,48
37,38
36,63
x
M
800g
6
342
Klett Simon
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
1998
36,15
12./I
36,15
34,64
34,61
32,02
x
34,41
M
800g
7
324
Bürger Florian
LG Nagoldtal
1998
35,44
13./I
34,49
35,44
30,44
30,09
33,79
34,42
M
800g
8
396
Stuible Kevin
Spvgg Bissingen
1994
34,49
14./I
34,14
32,95
34,02
33,20
32,71
34,49
M
800g
9
331
Baedorf Albert
LG Neckar-Enz
1966
10,78
18./I
10,78
x
x
M
800g
332
Gellert Kai
LG Neckar-Enz
1993
ogV
./I
x
-
M
800g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
372
Ackermann Felix
SG Weinstadt
2003
44,94
5./I
44,63
x
x
41,60
44,94
x
MJU20
800g
2
680
Koch Lukas
TSV Kirch-Brombach
 
2002
44,37
6./I
38,39
44,37
42,30
43,36
42,19
43,58
MJU20
800g
3
439
Fischer Tim
TB Neuffen
2003
42,37
8./I
37,99
37,90
37,87
37,25
37,20
42,37
MJU20
800g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
336
Merita Luca
LG Neckar-Enz
2005
45,85
4./I
45,85
42,85
-
-
x
42,27
MJU18
700g
2
451
Reiher Max
TSG Schnaitheim
2004
41,65
9./I
41,40
41,10
-
-
40,85
41,65
MJU18
700g
3
381
Schiller Konrad
SG Weinstadt
2006
41,00
10./I
41,00
35,56
x
39,67
39,47
39,91
MJU18
700g
4
462
Pindonis Christos
TSV Frickenhausen
2006
33,63
15./I
33,63
32,06
x
29,95
x
x
MJU18
700g
5
436
Brecka Radoslav
TB Neuffen
2005
33,14
16./I
31,86
x
33,14
27,83
32,50
29,78
MJU18
700g
6
374
Herdtle Florian
SG Weinstadt
2005
23,38
17./I
x
x
-
16,60
18,62
23,38
MJU18
700g