Weitsprung W, WJU20 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
10.10.2021 13:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
304
Bender Elena
LG Gäu Athletics
2002
4,48
(+0,1)
1./I
4,48
(+0,1)
4,39
(0,0)
4,44
(+0,3)
4,37
(+0,1)
x
4,38
(+0,4)
WJU20
2
253
Herrmann Regine
Allianz
 
1966
4,23
(+0,3)
1./II
4,05
(+0,2)
3,97
(+0,2)
4,23
(+0,3)
x
x
3,98
(+0,4)
W
3
486
Schober Virginia
TV Plochingen
2002
4,23
(+0,1)
2./I
3,82
(+0,2)
3,98
(+0,2)
4,03
(+0,4)
3,97
(0,0)
3,98
(+0,3)
4,23
(+0,1)
WJU20
4
386
Rau-Theodosiou Jutta
SGV Murr
1965
3,98
(+0,4)
2./II
x
3,95
(+0,1)
x
3,98
(+0,4)
x
(+0,2)
x
(+0,1)
W
5
494
Krieger Leony
TV Rottenburg
2001
3,94
(+0,2)
3./II
3,69
(+0,1)
3,55
(0,0)
3,54
(+0,1)
3,94
(+0,2)
3,80
(+0,1)
3,83
(+0,2)
W
6
487
Zügel Mara
TV Plochingen
2003
3,82
(+0,1)
3./I
3,82
(+0,1)
3,77
(+0,1)
x
x
x
x
WJU20
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
253
Herrmann Regine
Allianz
 
1966
4,23
(+0,3)
1./II
4,05
(+0,2)
3,97
(+0,2)
4,23
(+0,3)
x
x
3,98
(+0,4)
W
2
386
Rau-Theodosiou Jutta
SGV Murr
1965
3,98
(+0,4)
2./II
x
3,95
(+0,1)
x
3,98
(+0,4)
x
(+0,2)
x
(+0,1)
W
3
494
Krieger Leony
TV Rottenburg
2001
3,94
(+0,2)
3./II
3,69
(+0,1)
3,55
(0,0)
3,54
(+0,1)
3,94
(+0,2)
3,80
(+0,1)
3,83
(+0,2)
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
304
Bender Elena
LG Gäu Athletics
2002
4,48
(+0,1)
1./I
4,48
(+0,1)
4,39
(0,0)
4,44
(+0,3)
4,37
(+0,1)
x
4,38
(+0,4)
WJU20
2
486
Schober Virginia
TV Plochingen
2002
4,23
(+0,1)
2./I
3,82
(+0,2)
3,98
(+0,2)
4,03
(+0,4)
3,97
(0,0)
3,98
(+0,3)
4,23
(+0,1)
WJU20
3
487
Zügel Mara
TV Plochingen
2003
3,82
(+0,1)
3./I
3,82
(+0,1)
3,77
(+0,1)
x
x
x
x
WJU20
13:30 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
304
Bender Elena
LG Gäu Athletics
2002
4,48
(+0,1)
4,48
(+0,1)
4,39
(0,0)
4,44
(+0,3)
4,37
(+0,1)
x
4,38
(+0,4)
WJU20
2
486
Schober Virginia
TV Plochingen
2002
4,23
(+0,1)
3,82
(+0,2)
3,98
(+0,2)
4,03
(+0,4)
3,97
(0,0)
3,98
(+0,3)
4,23
(+0,1)
WJU20
3
487
Zügel Mara
TV Plochingen
2003
3,82
(+0,1)
3,82
(+0,1)
3,77
(+0,1)
x
x
x
x
WJU20
13:32 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
253
Herrmann Regine
Allianz
 
1966
4,23
(+0,3)
4,05
(+0,2)
3,97
(+0,2)
4,23
(+0,3)
x
x
3,98
(+0,4)
W
2
386
Rau-Theodosiou Jutta
SGV Murr
1965
3,98
(+0,4)
x
3,95
(+0,1)
x
3,98
(+0,4)
x
(+0,2)
x
(+0,1)
W
3
494
Krieger Leony
TV Rottenburg
2001
3,94
(+0,2)
3,69
(+0,1)
3,55
(0,0)
3,54
(+0,1)
3,94
(+0,2)
3,80
(+0,1)
3,83
(+0,2)
W