Speerwurf M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, W50, W55 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 12:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
20
Hübler Paul
SSV Schiller-Gymn. Eisenberg
GER
2001
45,75
1./I
41,75
45,20
45,75
44,30
x
45,75
M
800g
2
35
Mellmann Tino
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
GER
1974
43,05
2./I
41,41
41,39
39,78
41,37
43,05
41,34
M45
800g
3
48
Steindorf Connor
TSG Wittenberg e.V.
GER
2005
26,33
3./I
25,06
26,33
23,79
x
x
25,34
MJU18
700g
4
5
Böttcher Jessica
TSV Leuna
GER
1991
26,19
4./I
22,50
23,67
23,90
23,51
25,80
26,19
W30
600g
5
16
Hänze Carolin
SV Braunsbedra
GER
2005
23,75
5./I
21,12
x
23,73
x
23,75
20,58
WJU18
500g
13
Gehlhaar Irena
MTV Herrenhausen
GER
1964
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
500g
34
Meinhardt Marvin
TSV Leuna
GER
1999
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
800g
26
Kussmann Lukas
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
1997
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
800g
32
Lohmann Mario
LG Mittweida
GER
1980
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M40
800g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
20
Hübler Paul
SSV Schiller-Gymn. Eisenberg
GER
2001
45,75
1./I
41,75
45,20
45,75
44,30
x
45,75
M
800g
34
Meinhardt Marvin
TSV Leuna
GER
1999
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
800g
26
Kussmann Lukas
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
1997
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
800g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
48
Steindorf Connor
TSG Wittenberg e.V.
GER
2005
26,33
3./I
25,06
26,33
23,79
x
x
25,34
MJU18
700g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
16
Hänze Carolin
SV Braunsbedra
GER
2005
23,75
5./I
21,12
x
23,73
x
23,75
20,58
WJU18
500g
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
5
Böttcher Jessica
TSV Leuna
GER
1991
26,19
4./I
22,50
23,67
23,90
23,51
25,80
26,19
W30
600g
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
32
Lohmann Mario
LG Mittweida
GER
1980
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M40
800g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
35
Mellmann Tino
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
GER
1974
43,05
2./I
41,41
41,39
39,78
41,37
43,05
41,34
M45
800g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
13
Gehlhaar Irena
MTV Herrenhausen
GER
1964
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
500g