Kugelsto├č W15, W14, W13, W12 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 12:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
42
Rabe Lucy
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
2006
9,09
1./I
8,16
9,09
8,32
8,81
8,80
x
W15
3000g
2
41
Pohle Celina
TSV Leuna
GER
2006
8,02
2./I
7,67
6,38
7,46
7,83
8,02
7,80
W15
3000g
3
18
Herrmann Maria
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
GER
2007
7,63
3./I
6,83
6,68
6,62
7,44
7,02
7,63
W14
3000g
4
22
Just Amelie
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2010
7,25
4./I
6,82
6,78
7,25
7,24
6,79
7,16
W12
3000g
5
37
Michelmann Lucy Lu
LAC Schkeuditz e.V.
GER
2008
7,24
5./I
6,71
6,50
7,22
7,04
7,24
6,74
W13
3000g
6
10
Einhorn Ida
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2009
7,14
6./I
6,82
6,61
6,83
6,94
7,14
6,48
W12
3000g
7
15
Goldbach Naja
LAC Schkeuditz e.V.
GER
2008
6,75
7./I
6,75
6,49
6,70
6,68
6,52
-
W13
3000g
8
6
Damm Annalena
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2008
5,56
8./I
5,48
4,95
5,02
5,06
5,01
5,56
W13
3000g
8
Dittrich Sidonie-Maria
TSV Leuna
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
3000g
46
Seliger Hedda
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
3000g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
42
Rabe Lucy
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
2006
9,09
1./I
8,16
9,09
8,32
8,81
8,80
x
W15
3000g
2
41
Pohle Celina
TSV Leuna
GER
2006
8,02
2./I
7,67
6,38
7,46
7,83
8,02
7,80
W15
3000g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
18
Herrmann Maria
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
GER
2007
7,63
3./I
6,83
6,68
6,62
7,44
7,02
7,63
W14
3000g
8
Dittrich Sidonie-Maria
TSV Leuna
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
3000g
46
Seliger Hedda
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
3000g
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
37
Michelmann Lucy Lu
LAC Schkeuditz e.V.
GER
2008
7,24
5./I
6,71
6,50
7,22
7,04
7,24
6,74
W13
3000g
2
15
Goldbach Naja
LAC Schkeuditz e.V.
GER
2008
6,75
7./I
6,75
6,49
6,70
6,68
6,52
-
W13
3000g
3
6
Damm Annalena
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2008
5,56
8./I
5,48
4,95
5,02
5,06
5,01
5,56
W13
3000g
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
22
Just Amelie
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2010
7,25
4./I
6,82
6,78
7,25
7,24
6,79
7,16
W12
3000g
2
10
Einhorn Ida
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2009
7,14
6./I
6,82
6,61
6,83
6,94
7,14
6,48
W12
3000g