Diskuswurf W15, W14, W13, W12 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 13:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
42
Rabe Lucy
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
2006
24,70
1./I
24,09
23,44
24,20
24,70
x
x
W15
1000g
2
41
Pohle Celina
TSV Leuna
GER
2006
22,92
2./I
21,05
22,26
21,42
22,92
21,93
20,29
W15
1000g
3
10
Einhorn Ida
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2009
19,18
3./I
19,18
18,65
18,99
18,59
18,75
18,65
W12
750g
4
4
Beyer Julina
LAC Schkeuditz e.V.
GER
2007
17,99
4./I
15,81
x
15,07
15,58
17,57
17,99
W14
1000g
5
22
Just Amelie
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2010
17,50
5./I
14,43
14,63
17,33
17,50
x
x
W12
750g
6
6
Damm Annalena
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2008
16,33
6./I
15,17
15,66
16,33
12,62
15,72
14,77
W13
750g
7
15
Goldbach Naja
LAC Schkeuditz e.V.
GER
2008
15,25
7./I
15,00
15,06
x
15,25
x
14,23
W13
750g
8
37
Michelmann Lucy Lu
LAC Schkeuditz e.V.
GER
2008
14,94
8./I
x
12,90
14,94
13,13
14,24
x
W13
750g
8
Dittrich Sidonie-Maria
TSV Leuna
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
1000g
46
Seliger Hedda
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
1000g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
42
Rabe Lucy
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
2006
24,70
1./I
24,09
23,44
24,20
24,70
x
x
W15
1000g
2
41
Pohle Celina
TSV Leuna
GER
2006
22,92
2./I
21,05
22,26
21,42
22,92
21,93
20,29
W15
1000g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Beyer Julina
LAC Schkeuditz e.V.
GER
2007
17,99
4./I
15,81
x
15,07
15,58
17,57
17,99
W14
1000g
8
Dittrich Sidonie-Maria
TSV Leuna
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
1000g
46
Seliger Hedda
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
1000g
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
6
Damm Annalena
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2008
16,33
6./I
15,17
15,66
16,33
12,62
15,72
14,77
W13
750g
2
15
Goldbach Naja
LAC Schkeuditz e.V.
GER
2008
15,25
7./I
15,00
15,06
x
15,25
x
14,23
W13
750g
3
37
Michelmann Lucy Lu
LAC Schkeuditz e.V.
GER
2008
14,94
8./I
x
12,90
14,94
13,13
14,24
x
W13
750g
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
10
Einhorn Ida
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2009
19,18
3./I
19,18
18,65
18,99
18,59
18,75
18,65
W12
750g
2
22
Just Amelie
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2010
17,50
5./I
14,43
14,63
17,33
17,50
x
x
W12
750g