Speerwurf W15, W14, W13, W12 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 10:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
54
Wieprich Sara
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
GER
2006
32,44
1./I
30,39
30,79
28,28
28,64
32,44
x
W15
500g
2
12
Forkel Tami
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2009
29,45
2./I
23,98
29,45
27,42
25,88
23,04
x
W12
400g
3
4
Beyer Julina
LAC Schkeuditz e.V.
GER
2007
27,31
3./I
24,61
20,87
24,71
23,32
21,69
27,31
W14
500g
4
18
Herrmann Maria
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
GER
2007
25,90
4./I
21,86
23,38
21,08
x
25,90
22,36
W14
500g
5
37
Michelmann Lucy Lu
LAC Schkeuditz e.V.
GER
2008
25,41
5./I
25,41
18,80
19,34
17,10
17,63
-
W13
400g
6
41
Pohle Celina
TSV Leuna
GER
2006
24,92
6./I
24,77
22,95
24,92
23,43
23,02
22,19
W15
500g
7
15
Goldbach Naja
LAC Schkeuditz e.V.
GER
2008
23,75
7./I
19,65
17,85
21,21
23,75
18,77
-
W13
400g
8
50
Tews Hanna Lina
Schönower SV
GER
2008
21,84
8./I
21,84
18,48
20,32
17,11
19,23
20,83
W13
400g
9
10
Einhorn Ida
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2009
20,73
9./I
15,09
15,44
16,83
13,10
18,10
20,73
W12
400g
10
6
Damm Annalena
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2008
17,84
10./I
16,60
x
17,84
x
15,24
x
W13
400g
11
22
Just Amelie
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2010
17,29
11./I
15,48
16,96
16,16
17,29
16,94
14,62
W12
400g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
54
Wieprich Sara
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
GER
2006
32,44
1./I
30,39
30,79
28,28
28,64
32,44
x
W15
500g
2
41
Pohle Celina
TSV Leuna
GER
2006
24,92
6./I
24,77
22,95
24,92
23,43
23,02
22,19
W15
500g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Beyer Julina
LAC Schkeuditz e.V.
GER
2007
27,31
3./I
24,61
20,87
24,71
23,32
21,69
27,31
W14
500g
2
18
Herrmann Maria
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
GER
2007
25,90
4./I
21,86
23,38
21,08
x
25,90
22,36
W14
500g
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
37
Michelmann Lucy Lu
LAC Schkeuditz e.V.
GER
2008
25,41
5./I
25,41
18,80
19,34
17,10
17,63
-
W13
400g
2
15
Goldbach Naja
LAC Schkeuditz e.V.
GER
2008
23,75
7./I
19,65
17,85
21,21
23,75
18,77
-
W13
400g
3
50
Tews Hanna Lina
Schönower SV
GER
2008
21,84
8./I
21,84
18,48
20,32
17,11
19,23
20,83
W13
400g
4
6
Damm Annalena
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2008
17,84
10./I
16,60
x
17,84
x
15,24
x
W13
400g
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
12
Forkel Tami
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2009
29,45
2./I
23,98
29,45
27,42
25,88
23,04
x
W12
400g
2
10
Einhorn Ida
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2009
20,73
9./I
15,09
15,44
16,83
13,10
18,10
20,73
W12
400g
3
22
Just Amelie
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2010
17,29
11./I
15,48
16,96
16,16
17,29
16,94
14,62
W12
400g