Diskuswurf M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 10:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
33
Maly Joke Mika
SV Lok Aschersleben
GER
2006
41,90
1./I
39,48
41,90
41,14
x
x
36,30
MJU18
1500g
2
48
Steindorf Connor
TSG Wittenberg e.V.
GER
2005
38,24
2./I
32,74
35,73
x
38,24
36,02
37,09
MJU18
1500g
3
19
Hoffmann Andreas
Köthener SV 09
GER
1971
38,06
3./I
32,29
x
37,36
38,06
37,35
x
M
2000g
4
28
Laurisch Lennart
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2005
36,32
4./I
29,10
x
36,12
36,32
35,01
x
MJU18
1500g
5
59
Döring Ludwig
SV Sömmerda
GER
1972
31,22
5./I
x
x
30,32
29,91
31,22
x
M45
2000g
6
35
Mellmann Tino
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
GER
1974
26,76
6./I
x
26,70
26,55
26,76
26,73
26,43
M45
2000g
55
Zimmermann Magnus
SV Halle
GER
2002
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
M
2000g
56
Zimmermann Paul
TSV Leuna
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
1500g
45
Schwendt Jannik
VfB Germania Halberstadt
GER
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU20
1750g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
19
Hoffmann Andreas
Köthener SV 09
GER
1971
38,06
3./I
32,29
x
37,36
38,06
37,35
x
M
2000g
55
Zimmermann Magnus
SV Halle
GER
2002
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
M
2000g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
45
Schwendt Jannik
VfB Germania Halberstadt
GER
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU20
1750g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
33
Maly Joke Mika
SV Lok Aschersleben
GER
2006
41,90
1./I
39,48
41,90
41,14
x
x
36,30
MJU18
1500g
2
48
Steindorf Connor
TSG Wittenberg e.V.
GER
2005
38,24
2./I
32,74
35,73
x
38,24
36,02
37,09
MJU18
1500g
3
28
Laurisch Lennart
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2005
36,32
4./I
29,10
x
36,12
36,32
35,01
x
MJU18
1500g
56
Zimmermann Paul
TSV Leuna
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
1500g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
59
Döring Ludwig
SV Sömmerda
GER
1972
31,22
5./I
x
x
30,32
29,91
31,22
x
M45
2000g
2
35
Mellmann Tino
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
GER
1974
26,76
6./I
x
26,70
26,55
26,76
26,73
26,43
M45
2000g