Hochsprung W14, W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 15:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
Info
1
4
Atici Zeliha
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2007
1,49
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
2
17
Schmidt Nele
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2008
1,31
2./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
6
Birkle Sarah
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2009
1,28
3./I
O
XO
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
56
Weber Tomma
TSV Schmiden
GER
2009
1,43
./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
aW
68
Schlegel Emma
TV Bretten
GER
2009
1,37
./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
aW
54
Schelzel Dalia
TSV Schmiden
GER
2008
1,37
./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
aW
65
Hauburger Amelie
TV Bretten
GER
2009
1,37
./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
aW
66
Lenz Lisa-Marie
TV Bretten
GER
2008
1,34
./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
aW
53
Frenz Nika
TSV Schmiden
GER
2009
1,20
./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
55
Weber Pauline
TSV Schmiden
GER
2009
1,20
./I
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
52
Chatzioakimidou Eleni
TSV Schmiden
GER
2009
1,15
./I
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
Info
1
4
Atici Zeliha
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2007
1,49
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
Info
1
17
Schmidt Nele
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2008
1,31
2./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
54
Schelzel Dalia
TSV Schmiden
GER
2008
1,37
./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
aW
66
Lenz Lisa-Marie
TV Bretten
GER
2008
1,34
./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
Info
1
6
Birkle Sarah
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2009
1,28
3./I
O
XO
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
56
Weber Tomma
TSV Schmiden
GER
2009
1,43
./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
aW
68
Schlegel Emma
TV Bretten
GER
2009
1,37
./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
aW
65
Hauburger Amelie
TV Bretten
GER
2009
1,37
./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
aW
53
Frenz Nika
TSV Schmiden
GER
2009
1,20
./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
55
Weber Pauline
TSV Schmiden
GER
2009
1,20
./I
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
52
Chatzioakimidou Eleni
TSV Schmiden
GER
2009
1,15
./I
O
XO
XXO
XXX