Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
75m M13, M12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 14:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,4, II:-2,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
30
Schweissgut Ekkanat Neo
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2009
10,36
q
1./I
M12
2
25
Gerstner Jonathan
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2008
10,87
q
1./II
M13
3
29
Schmoll Frieder
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2008
10,88
q
2./I
M13
4
24
Fischer Ben
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2008
11,00
q
2./II
M13
5
44
Czybora Leo
LG Strohgäu
GER
2008
11,15
q
3./II
M13
6
43
Braun Alexander
LG Strohgäu
GER
2008
11,32
q
4./II
M13
7
42
Bechtle Luca
LG Strohgäu
GER
2008
11,88
3./I
M13
8
45
De La Cuba Manuel
LG Strohgäu
GER
2008
12,08
4./I
M13
aW
57
Santos Nikolas
TSV Schmiden
GER
2008
11,15
M13
Jugend M13
Wind: I:-1,4, II:-2,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
25
Gerstner Jonathan
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2008
10,87
q
1./II
M13
2
29
Schmoll Frieder
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2008
10,88
q
2./I
M13
3
24
Fischer Ben
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2008
11,00
q
2./II
M13
4
44
Czybora Leo
LG Strohgäu
GER
2008
11,15
q
3./II
M13
5
43
Braun Alexander
LG Strohgäu
GER
2008
11,32
q
4./II
M13
6
42
Bechtle Luca
LG Strohgäu
GER
2008
11,88
3./I
M13
7
45
De La Cuba Manuel
LG Strohgäu
GER
2008
12,08
4./I
M13
aW
57
Santos Nikolas
TSV Schmiden
GER
2008
11,15
M13
Jugend M12
Wind: I:-1,4, II:-2,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
30
Schweissgut Ekkanat Neo
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2009
10,36
q
1./I
M12
14:40 Vorlauf 1
Wind: -1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
30
Schweissgut Ekkanat Neo
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2009
10,36
q
M12
2
29
Schmoll Frieder
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2008
10,88
q
M13
3
42
Bechtle Luca
LG Strohgäu
GER
2008
11,88
M13
4
45
De La Cuba Manuel
LG Strohgäu
GER
2008
12,08
M13
14:42 Vorlauf 2
Wind: -2,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
25
Gerstner Jonathan
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2008
10,87
q
M13
2
24
Fischer Ben
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2008
11,00
q
M13
3
44
Czybora Leo
LG Strohgäu
GER
2008
11,15
q
M13
4
43
Braun Alexander
LG Strohgäu
GER
2008
11,32
q
M13
aW
57
Santos Nikolas
TSV Schmiden
GER
2008
11,15
M13