Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
75m Jugend W12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 14:20Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,4, II:-1,0, III:-1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
21
Weissert Victoria
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2009
10,94
q
1./III
W12
2
6
Birkle Sarah
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2009
11,13
q
1./I
W12
3
32
Tischler Mina
LG Freiberg a.N.
GER
2009
11,70
q
1./II
W12
4
10
Esslinger Rieke
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2009
12,01
q
2./III
W12
5
39
Ramm Emily
LG Strohgäu
GER
2009
12,09
q
2./I
W12
6
19
Tahalele Tori
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2009
12,22
q
3./I
W12
7
33
Vogelgesang Miara
LG Freiberg a.N.
GER
2009
12,36
4./I
W12
8
20
Watermann Sarah
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2009
12,39
2./II
W12
9
14
Kreh Laura
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2009
12,44
3./III
W12
aW
65
Hauburger Amelie
TV Bretten
GER
2009
11,40
W12
aW
55
Weber Pauline
TSV Schmiden
GER
2009
11,48
W12
aW
68
Schlegel Emma
TV Bretten
GER
2009
11,52
W12
aW
56
Weber Tomma
TSV Schmiden
GER
2009
11,55
W12
aW
52
Chatzioakimidou Eleni
TSV Schmiden
GER
2009
11,74
W12
aW
53
Frenz Nika
TSV Schmiden
GER
2009
11,98
W12
14:20 Vorlauf 1
Wind: -2,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
6
Birkle Sarah
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2009
11,13
q
W12
2
39
Ramm Emily
LG Strohgäu
GER
2009
12,09
q
W12
3
19
Tahalele Tori
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2009
12,22
q
W12
4
33
Vogelgesang Miara
LG Freiberg a.N.
GER
2009
12,36
W12
aW
56
Weber Tomma
TSV Schmiden
GER
2009
11,55
W12
14:22 Vorlauf 2
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
32
Tischler Mina
LG Freiberg a.N.
GER
2009
11,70
q
W12
2
20
Watermann Sarah
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2009
12,39
W12
aW
55
Weber Pauline
TSV Schmiden
GER
2009
11,48
W12
aW
52
Chatzioakimidou Eleni
TSV Schmiden
GER
2009
11,74
W12
aW
53
Frenz Nika
TSV Schmiden
GER
2009
11,98
W12
14:24 Vorlauf 3
Wind: -1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
21
Weissert Victoria
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2009
10,94
q
W12
2
10
Esslinger Rieke
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2009
12,01
q
W12
3
14
Kreh Laura
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2009
12,44
W12
aW
65
Hauburger Amelie
TV Bretten
GER
2009
11,40
W12
aW
68
Schlegel Emma
TV Bretten
GER
2009
11,52
W12