Stabhochsprung M, MJU18, MJU16, M40, M55 Finale
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 12:50Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,33
1,43
1,53
1,63
1,73
1,83
1,93
2,03
2,13
2,23
2,33
2,43
2,53
2,63
2,73
2,83
2,93
3,03
3,13
3,23
3,33
3,43
3,53
3,63
3,73
Info
1
427
Niemann Peter
TSV Kitzscher
GER
1979
3,53
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
O
-
XXX
2
440
Beyme Oliver
USC Magdeburg
GER
1978
3,43
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
367
Kretzschmar Toni
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
1996
3,23
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
430
Gruneberg Hartmut
TSV Leuna
GER
1962
3,03
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
356
Ketzmerick Erik
SG Weißig e.V.
GER
1995
2,83
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
315
Wagner Tim
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2004
2,73
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
426
Michalk Anton
TSV Kitzscher
GER
2008
2,53
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
429
Thieme Niklas-Philip
TSV Kitzscher
GER
2001
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
451
Mahncke Ralf
OSLV Bautzen e.V.
GER
1965
ogV
./I
XXX
 
-
-
-
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
342
Friedrich Benjamin
PSV Burg
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,33
1,43
1,53
1,63
1,73
1,83
1,93
2,03
2,13
2,23
2,33
2,43
2,53
2,63
2,73
2,83
2,93
3,03
3,13
3,23
3,33
3,43
3,53
3,63
3,73
Info
1
367
Kretzschmar Toni
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
1996
3,23
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
356
Ketzmerick Erik
SG Weißig e.V.
GER
1995
2,83
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
429
Thieme Niklas-Philip
TSV Kitzscher
GER
2001
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,33
1,43
1,53
1,63
1,73
1,83
1,93
2,03
2,13
2,23
2,33
2,43
2,53
2,63
2,73
2,83
2,93
3,03
3,13
3,23
3,33
3,43
3,53
3,63
3,73
Info
1
315
Wagner Tim
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2004
2,73
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,33
1,43
1,53
1,63
1,73
1,83
1,93
2,03
2,13
2,23
2,33
2,43
2,53
2,63
2,73
2,83
2,93
3,03
3,13
3,23
3,33
3,43
3,53
3,63
3,73
Info
1
426
Michalk Anton
TSV Kitzscher
GER
2008
2,53
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
342
Friedrich Benjamin
PSV Burg
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,33
1,43
1,53
1,63
1,73
1,83
1,93
2,03
2,13
2,23
2,33
2,43
2,53
2,63
2,73
2,83
2,93
3,03
3,13
3,23
3,33
3,43
3,53
3,63
3,73
Info
1
427
Niemann Peter
TSV Kitzscher
GER
1979
3,53
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
O
-
XXX
2
440
Beyme Oliver
USC Magdeburg
GER
1978
3,43
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,33
1,43
1,53
1,63
1,73
1,83
1,93
2,03
2,13
2,23
2,33
2,43
2,53
2,63
2,73
2,83
2,93
3,03
3,13
3,23
3,33
3,43
3,53
3,63
3,73
Info
1
430
Gruneberg Hartmut
TSV Leuna
GER
1962
3,03
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
451
Mahncke Ralf
OSLV Bautzen e.V.
GER
1965
ogV
./I
XXX
 
-
-
-
-