Speerwurf W, WJU18, W40, W45 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 14:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
415
Förster Julia
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2000
36,15
1./I
36,15
W
600g
2
334
Köhler Lilly
LG Vogtland
GER
2006
33,27
2./I
33,27
WJU18
500g
3
379
Richter Lisa
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf e.V.
GER
2000
32,44
3./I
32,44
W
600g
4
309
Plehn Annika
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2000
31,59
4./I
31,59
W
600g
5
312
Seidel Clara
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2005
28,66
5./I
28,66
WJU18
500g
6
331
Braunstein Vanessa
LG Vogtland
GER
2005
25,95
6./I
25,95
WJU18
500g
7
323
Kresse Nadine
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
1996
25,76
7./I
25,76
W
600g
8
299
Scheibner Anja
LAC Schkeuditz e.V.
GER
1979
24,47
8./I
24,47
W40
600g
9
313
Seidel Emily
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2005
24,39
9./I
24,39
WJU18
500g
10
322
Kresse Lisette
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2000
22,84
10./I
22,84
W
600g
11
304
Ratzka Annabell
LATV Plauen
GER
2003
22,16
11./I
22,16
W
600g
12
311
Schmieder Susann
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
1972
20,51
12./I
20,51
W45
600g
13
370
Militzer Katja
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
1980
5,83
13./I
5,83
W40
600g
292
Wolf Kasja
Freiberger PSV
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
600g
372
Moritz Jette
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
500g
373
Müller Emma Cheyenne
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
500g
382
Pöhlitz Anna
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
500g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
415
Förster Julia
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2000
36,15
1./I
36,15
W
600g
2
379
Richter Lisa
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf e.V.
GER
2000
32,44
3./I
32,44
W
600g
3
309
Plehn Annika
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2000
31,59
4./I
31,59
W
600g
4
323
Kresse Nadine
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
1996
25,76
7./I
25,76
W
600g
5
322
Kresse Lisette
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2000
22,84
10./I
22,84
W
600g
6
304
Ratzka Annabell
LATV Plauen
GER
2003
22,16
11./I
22,16
W
600g
292
Wolf Kasja
Freiberger PSV
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
600g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
334
Köhler Lilly
LG Vogtland
GER
2006
33,27
2./I
33,27
WJU18
500g
2
312
Seidel Clara
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2005
28,66
5./I
28,66
WJU18
500g
3
331
Braunstein Vanessa
LG Vogtland
GER
2005
25,95
6./I
25,95
WJU18
500g
4
313
Seidel Emily
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2005
24,39
9./I
24,39
WJU18
500g
372
Moritz Jette
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
500g
373
Müller Emma Cheyenne
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
500g
382
Pöhlitz Anna
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
500g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
299
Scheibner Anja
LAC Schkeuditz e.V.
GER
1979
24,47
8./I
24,47
W40
600g
2
370
Militzer Katja
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
1980
5,83
13./I
5,83
W40
600g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
311
Schmieder Susann
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
1972
20,51
12./I
20,51
W45
600g