Hochsprung W, WJU18, WJU16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 11:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
Info
1
312
Seidel Clara
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2005
1,60
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
 
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
389
Marschalk Mia
SV Bad Düben
GER
2006
1,50
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
-
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
3
431
Stopp Marie
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2007
1,45
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
390
Michalczyk Magdalena
SV Bad Düben
GER
2005
1,45
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
313
Seidel Emily
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2005
1,45
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
6
325
Münzer Emma
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2006
1,40
6./I
-
-
-
O
O
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
330
Tamme Maja
LG Neiße
GER
2005
1,38
7./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
304
Ratzka Annabell
LATV Plauen
GER
2003
1,35
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
362
Dietzschold Maike
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2006
1,35
9./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
441
Kowalski Janine
USC Magdeburg
GER
1974
1,20
10./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
329
Falk Naike
LG Neiße
GER
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
388
Lehmann Marie
SV Bad Düben
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
341
Niltop Leander
Post SV Dresden e.V.
GER
1992
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
Info
1
304
Ratzka Annabell
LATV Plauen
GER
2003
1,35
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
441
Kowalski Janine
USC Magdeburg
GER
1974
1,20
10./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
329
Falk Naike
LG Neiße
GER
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
341
Niltop Leander
Post SV Dresden e.V.
GER
1992
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
Info
1
312
Seidel Clara
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2005
1,60
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
 
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
390
Michalczyk Magdalena
SV Bad Düben
GER
2005
1,45
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
313
Seidel Emily
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2005
1,45
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
330
Tamme Maja
LG Neiße
GER
2005
1,38
7./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
Info
1
389
Marschalk Mia
SV Bad Düben
GER
2006
1,50
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
-
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
2
431
Stopp Marie
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2007
1,45
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
325
Münzer Emma
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2006
1,40
6./I
-
-
-
O
O
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
362
Dietzschold Maike
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2006
1,35
9./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
388
Lehmann Marie
SV Bad Düben
GER
2007
n.a.
./I