Kugelstoß W, W35, W40, W45 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 11:50Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
378
Richter Anna
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf e.V.
GER
1997
9,58
1./I
9,48
9,58
9,49
9,13
9,40
9,05
W
4000g
2
415
Förster Julia
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2000
9,24
2./I
9,12
9,06
9,24
x
9,02
8,62
W
4000g
3
379
Richter Lisa
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf e.V.
GER
2000
8,79
3./I
8,78
8,42
x
8,75
8,79
x
W
4000g
4
419
Kruppa Manuela
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
1972
8,52
4./I
8,52
8,41
8,20
8,23
8,36
8,32
W45
4000g
5
311
Schmieder Susann
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
1972
8,47
5./I
8,29
8,32
8,41
8,47
8,44
8,27
W45
4000g
6
414
Dittrich Sabine
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
1984
7,94
6./I
7,40
6,77
7,10
7,72
7,27
7,94
W35
4000g
7
309
Plehn Annika
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2000
7,57
7./I
7,45
x
7,12
6,83
6,79
7,57
W
4000g
8
370
Militzer Katja
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
1980
4,22
8./I
4,00
4,11
4,04
4,22
4,20
3,99
W40
4000g
304
Ratzka Annabell
LATV Plauen
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
4000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
378
Richter Anna
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf e.V.
GER
1997
9,58
1./I
9,48
9,58
9,49
9,13
9,40
9,05
W
4000g
2
415
Förster Julia
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2000
9,24
2./I
9,12
9,06
9,24
x
9,02
8,62
W
4000g
3
379
Richter Lisa
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf e.V.
GER
2000
8,79
3./I
8,78
8,42
x
8,75
8,79
x
W
4000g
4
309
Plehn Annika
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2000
7,57
7./I
7,45
x
7,12
6,83
6,79
7,57
W
4000g
304
Ratzka Annabell
LATV Plauen
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
4000g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
414
Dittrich Sabine
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
1984
7,94
6./I
7,40
6,77
7,10
7,72
7,27
7,94
W35
4000g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
370
Militzer Katja
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
1980
4,22
8./I
4,00
4,11
4,04
4,22
4,20
3,99
W40
4000g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
419
Kruppa Manuela
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
1972
8,52
4./I
8,52
8,41
8,20
8,23
8,36
8,32
W45
4000g
2
311
Schmieder Susann
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
1972
8,47
5./I
8,29
8,32
8,41
8,47
8,44
8,27
W45
4000g