Diskuswurf W, WJU16, W40, W45, W55 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 10:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
415
Förster Julia
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2000
34,71
1./I
-
-
34,70
-
-
34,71
W
1000g
2
378
Richter Anna
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf e.V.
GER
1997
34,08
2./I
-
-
29,30
-
-
34,08
W
1000g
3
447
Köhler Cleo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
27,64
3./I
-
-
26,46
-
-
27,64
WJU16
1000g
4
379
Richter Lisa
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf e.V.
GER
2000
26,10
4./I
-
-
23,78
-
-
26,10
W
1000g
5
419
Kruppa Manuela
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
1972
25,18
5./I
-
-
25,17
-
-
25,18
W45
1000g
6
364
Händler Kerstin
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
1966
24,35
6./I
-
-
24,34
-
-
24,35
W55
1000g
7
416
Freyer Anna
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2006
24,31
7./I
-
-
24,30
-
-
24,31
W
1000g
8
311
Schmieder Susann
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
1972
23,47
8./I
-
-
17,79
-
-
23,47
W45
1000g
9
370
Militzer Katja
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
1980
9,48
9./I
-
-
8,38
-
-
9,48
W40
1000g
418
Köhler Giuliana
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
1000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
415
Förster Julia
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2000
34,71
1./I
-
-
34,70
-
-
34,71
W
1000g
2
378
Richter Anna
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf e.V.
GER
1997
34,08
2./I
-
-
29,30
-
-
34,08
W
1000g
3
379
Richter Lisa
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf e.V.
GER
2000
26,10
4./I
-
-
23,78
-
-
26,10
W
1000g
4
416
Freyer Anna
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2006
24,31
7./I
-
-
24,30
-
-
24,31
W
1000g
418
Köhler Giuliana
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
1000g
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
447
Köhler Cleo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
27,64
3./I
-
-
26,46
-
-
27,64
WJU16
1000g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
370
Militzer Katja
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
1980
9,48
9./I
-
-
8,38
-
-
9,48
W40
1000g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
419
Kruppa Manuela
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
1972
25,18
5./I
-
-
25,17
-
-
25,18
W45
1000g
2
311
Schmieder Susann
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
1972
23,47
8./I
-
-
17,79
-
-
23,47
W45
1000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
364
Händler Kerstin
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
1966
24,35
6./I
-
-
24,34
-
-
24,35
W55
1000g