Weitsprung W, WJU18, WJU16 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 10:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
406
Steeg Vanessa
Treuener LV
GER
2003
5,21
(-0,1)
1./I
5,16
(0,0)
5,08
(-0,2)
5,05
(-0,1)
5,21
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
W
2
366
Koerth Antonia
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2003
5,19
(-0,1)
2./I
4,82
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
4,54
(-0,1)
4,73
(-0,2)
5,07
(-0,1)
5,19
(-0,1)
W
3
312
Seidel Clara
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2005
5,12
(-0,1)
3./I
4,87
(-0,1)
4,70
(-0,2)
4,95
(-0,2)
4,39
(-0,1)
5,12
(-0,1)
4,99
(0,0)
WJU18
4
409
Wetzel Emilia
Treuener LV
GER
2004
4,92
(+0,1)
4./I
4,59
(0,0)
4,92
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
4,88
(-0,1)
x
(-0,2)
x
(-0,1)
WJU18
5
423
Queck Lucy
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
4,90
(+0,1)
5./I
4,59
(+0,1)
x
(+0,2)
4,90
(+0,1)
4,42
(+0,1)
4,62
(+0,1)
x
(-0,1)
WJU16
6
417
Koban Svenja
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2004
4,88
(0,0)
6./I
4,61
(-0,1)
4,55
(0,0)
4,88
(0,0)
4,72
(-0,2)
4,72
(-0,1)
4,75
(-0,1)
WJU18
7
377
Zeugner Kim
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2003
4,77
(-0,1)
7./I
4,28
(-0,1)
4,43
(-0,2)
4,52
(-0,1)
4,11
(-0,2)
4,45
(-0,1)
4,77
(-0,1)
W
8
362
Dietzschold Maike
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2006
4,76
(-0,1)
8./I
4,71
(0,0)
4,64
(+0,1)
4,35
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
4,76
(-0,1)
4,58
(-0,1)
WJU16
9
330
Tamme Maja
LG Neiße
GER
2005
4,76
(-0,1)
9./I
4,54
(-0,2)
x
(-0,1)
4,76
(-0,1)
4,19
(-0,1)
4,67
(0,0)
4,68
(-0,2)
WJU18
10
313
Seidel Emily
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2005
4,69
(-0,2)
10./I
4,69
(-0,2)
4,58
(-0,1)
4,55
(+0,1)
4,52
(0,0)
4,32
(-0,1)
-
WJU18
11
291
Börner Lisa
Freiberger PSV
GER
2001
4,68
(-0,2)
11./I
4,52
(-0,2)
4,56
(-0,1)
4,47
(0,0)
4,45
(-0,1)
4,19
(0,0)
4,68
(-0,2)
W
12
304
Ratzka Annabell
LATV Plauen
GER
2003
4,67
(-0,2)
12./I
4,60
(-0,1)
4,50
(0,0)
4,65
(-0,1)
4,47
(-0,1)
x
(-0,2)
4,67
(-0,2)
W
13
351
Agsten Jette
SG Adelsberg
GER
2006
4,58
(+0,2)
13./I
4,58
(+0,2)
4,22
(+0,2)
4,52
(-0,1)
4,34
(-0,1)
x
(+0,1)
4,33
(0,0)
WJU16
14
389
Marschalk Mia
SV Bad Düben
GER
2006
4,57
(-0,1)
14./I
4,32
(+0,1)
x
(+0,2)
4,57
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
4,39
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
WJU16
15
307
Keppler Nelly
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2007
4,50
(-0,1)
15./I
4,11
(0,0)
4,35
(-0,1)
4,50
(-0,1)
4,40
(+0,1)
x
(-0,1)
4,34
(-0,1)
WJU16
16
380
Engelke Julia
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT
GER
2005
4,48
(0,0)
16./I
4,44
(-0,1)
4,36
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,1)
4,33
(-0,2)
4,48
(0,0)
WJU18
17
401
Gärtner Letje
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
GER
2007
4,48
(-0,1)
17./I
4,40
(+0,2)
x
(+0,1)
4,40
(+0,1)
x
(-0,1)
4,41
(-0,2)
4,48
(-0,1)
WJU16
18
322
Kresse Lisette
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2000
4,37
(-0,1)
18./I
x
(-0,2)
4,37
(-0,1)
x
(-0,1)
x
(-0,2)
4,30
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
W
19
323
Kresse Nadine
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
1996
4,36
(-0,2)
19./I
4,36
(-0,2)
4,18
(-0,2)
4,29
(-0,1)
4,17
(-0,3)
x
(-0,2)
4,17
(0,0)
W
20
325
Münzer Emma
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2006
4,35
(0,0)
20./I
4,31
(+0,2)
4,32
(+0,1)
4,35
(0,0)
4,23
(+0,1)
4,10
(-0,1)
4,32
(-0,2)
WJU16
21
390
Michalczyk Magdalena
SV Bad Düben
GER
2005
4,31
(0,0)
21./I
x
(-0,1)
4,20
(-0,1)
4,31
(0,0)
3,87
(-0,2)
4,12
(0,0)
4,24
(-0,1)
WJU18
22
432
Brandt Nina
SV Bad Düben
GER
2005
4,30
(-0,2)
22./I
4,30
(-0,2)
x
(-0,1)
4,12
(-0,1)
4,11
(0,0)
x
(-0,1)
x
(-0,2)
WJU18
23
407
Stöß Lou
Treuener LV
GER
2005
4,29
(-0,1)
23./I
x
(-0,2)
x
(-0,2)
4,29
(-0,1)
(-0,2)
(-0,4)
(-0,1)
WJU18
24
316
Weinhold Alicia
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2005
4,05
(+0,1)
24./I
3,66
(-0,1)
4,05
(+0,1)
3,74
(-0,2)
(-0,2)
(-0,1)
(0,0)
WJU18
25
327
Rabe Christiane
LFV Oberholz
GER
1983
4,04
(+0,1)
25./I
4,04
(+0,1)
3,97
(0,0)
3,96
(-0,1)
x
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
3,96
(-0,1)
W
26
326
Schweitzer Francis
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2007
3,89
(+0,2)
26./I
3,79
(+0,2)
3,89
(+0,2)
3,68
(0,0)
3,69
(-0,1)
3,63
(-0,1)
3,66
(-0,2)
WJU16
27
372
Moritz Jette
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
3,88
(-0,1)
27./I
3,86
(-0,1)
3,85
(-0,2)
3,88
(-0,1)
(-0,3)
(-0,1)
(+0,1)
WJU18
28
301
Bessel Caroline
LATV Plauen
GER
2007
3,82
(+0,1)
28./I
3,74
(+0,2)
3,82
(+0,1)
x
(+0,1)
(-0,1)
(-0,2)
(-0,1)
WJU16
29
303
Neudel Luise
LATV Plauen
GER
2007
3,74
(+0,1)
29./I
3,45
(+0,1)
3,69
(+0,1)
3,74
(+0,1)
(-0,1)
(0,0)
(-0,2)
WJU16
329
Falk Naike
LG Neiße
GER
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
422
Oehler Theres
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
382
Pöhlitz Anna
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
373
Müller Emma Cheyenne
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
418
Köhler Giuliana
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
319
Franke Chiara
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
375
Straßburger Luise
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU16
388
Lehmann Marie
SV Bad Düben
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU16
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
406
Steeg Vanessa
Treuener LV
GER
2003
5,21
(-0,1)
1./I
5,16
(0,0)
5,08
(-0,2)
5,05
(-0,1)
5,21
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
W
2
366
Koerth Antonia
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2003
5,19
(-0,1)
2./I
4,82
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
4,54
(-0,1)
4,73
(-0,2)
5,07
(-0,1)
5,19
(-0,1)
W
3
377
Zeugner Kim
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2003
4,77
(-0,1)
7./I
4,28
(-0,1)
4,43
(-0,2)
4,52
(-0,1)
4,11
(-0,2)
4,45
(-0,1)
4,77
(-0,1)
W
4
291
Börner Lisa
Freiberger PSV
GER
2001
4,68
(-0,2)
11./I
4,52
(-0,2)
4,56
(-0,1)
4,47
(0,0)
4,45
(-0,1)
4,19
(0,0)
4,68
(-0,2)
W
5
304
Ratzka Annabell
LATV Plauen
GER
2003
4,67
(-0,2)
12./I
4,60
(-0,1)
4,50
(0,0)
4,65
(-0,1)
4,47
(-0,1)
x
(-0,2)
4,67
(-0,2)
W
6
322
Kresse Lisette
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2000
4,37
(-0,1)
18./I
x
(-0,2)
4,37
(-0,1)
x
(-0,1)
x
(-0,2)
4,30
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
W
7
323
Kresse Nadine
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
1996
4,36
(-0,2)
19./I
4,36
(-0,2)
4,18
(-0,2)
4,29
(-0,1)
4,17
(-0,3)
x
(-0,2)
4,17
(0,0)
W
8
327
Rabe Christiane
LFV Oberholz
GER
1983
4,04
(+0,1)
25./I
4,04
(+0,1)
3,97
(0,0)
3,96
(-0,1)
x
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
3,96
(-0,1)
W
329
Falk Naike
LG Neiße
GER
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
312
Seidel Clara
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2005
5,12
(-0,1)
3./I
4,87
(-0,1)
4,70
(-0,2)
4,95
(-0,2)
4,39
(-0,1)
5,12
(-0,1)
4,99
(0,0)
WJU18
2
409
Wetzel Emilia
Treuener LV
GER
2004
4,92
(+0,1)
4./I
4,59
(0,0)
4,92
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
4,88
(-0,1)
x
(-0,2)
x
(-0,1)
WJU18
3
417
Koban Svenja
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2004
4,88
(0,0)
6./I
4,61
(-0,1)
4,55
(0,0)
4,88
(0,0)
4,72
(-0,2)
4,72
(-0,1)
4,75
(-0,1)
WJU18
4
330
Tamme Maja
LG Neiße
GER
2005
4,76
(-0,1)
9./I
4,54
(-0,2)
x
(-0,1)
4,76
(-0,1)
4,19
(-0,1)
4,67
(0,0)
4,68
(-0,2)
WJU18
5
313
Seidel Emily
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2005
4,69
(-0,2)
10./I
4,69
(-0,2)
4,58
(-0,1)
4,55
(+0,1)
4,52
(0,0)
4,32
(-0,1)
-
WJU18
6
380
Engelke Julia
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT
GER
2005
4,48
(0,0)
16./I
4,44
(-0,1)
4,36
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,1)
4,33
(-0,2)
4,48
(0,0)
WJU18
7
390
Michalczyk Magdalena
SV Bad Düben
GER
2005
4,31
(0,0)
21./I
x
(-0,1)
4,20
(-0,1)
4,31
(0,0)
3,87
(-0,2)
4,12
(0,0)
4,24
(-0,1)
WJU18
8
432
Brandt Nina
SV Bad Düben
GER
2005
4,30
(-0,2)
22./I
4,30
(-0,2)
x
(-0,1)
4,12
(-0,1)
4,11
(0,0)
x
(-0,1)
x
(-0,2)
WJU18
9
407
Stöß Lou
Treuener LV
GER
2005
4,29
(-0,1)
23./I
x
(-0,2)
x
(-0,2)
4,29
(-0,1)
(-0,2)
(-0,4)
(-0,1)
WJU18
10
316
Weinhold Alicia
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2005
4,05
(+0,1)
24./I
3,66
(-0,1)
4,05
(+0,1)
3,74
(-0,2)
(-0,2)
(-0,1)
(0,0)
WJU18
11
372
Moritz Jette
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
3,88
(-0,1)
27./I
3,86
(-0,1)
3,85
(-0,2)
3,88
(-0,1)
(-0,3)
(-0,1)
(+0,1)
WJU18
422
Oehler Theres
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
382
Pöhlitz Anna
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
373
Müller Emma Cheyenne
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
418
Köhler Giuliana
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
319
Franke Chiara
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
423
Queck Lucy
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
4,90
(+0,1)
5./I
4,59
(+0,1)
x
(+0,2)
4,90
(+0,1)
4,42
(+0,1)
4,62
(+0,1)
x
(-0,1)
WJU16
2
362
Dietzschold Maike
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2006
4,76
(-0,1)
8./I
4,71
(0,0)
4,64
(+0,1)
4,35
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
4,76
(-0,1)
4,58
(-0,1)
WJU16
3
351
Agsten Jette
SG Adelsberg
GER
2006
4,58
(+0,2)
13./I
4,58
(+0,2)
4,22
(+0,2)
4,52
(-0,1)
4,34
(-0,1)
x
(+0,1)
4,33
(0,0)
WJU16
4
389
Marschalk Mia
SV Bad Düben
GER
2006
4,57
(-0,1)
14./I
4,32
(+0,1)
x
(+0,2)
4,57
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
4,39
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
WJU16
5
307
Keppler Nelly
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2007
4,50
(-0,1)
15./I
4,11
(0,0)
4,35
(-0,1)
4,50
(-0,1)
4,40
(+0,1)
x
(-0,1)
4,34
(-0,1)
WJU16
6
401
Gärtner Letje
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
GER
2007
4,48
(-0,1)
17./I
4,40
(+0,2)
x
(+0,1)
4,40
(+0,1)
x
(-0,1)
4,41
(-0,2)
4,48
(-0,1)
WJU16
7
325
Münzer Emma
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2006
4,35
(0,0)
20./I
4,31
(+0,2)
4,32
(+0,1)
4,35
(0,0)
4,23
(+0,1)
4,10
(-0,1)
4,32
(-0,2)
WJU16
8
326
Schweitzer Francis
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2007
3,89
(+0,2)
26./I
3,79
(+0,2)
3,89
(+0,2)
3,68
(0,0)
3,69
(-0,1)
3,63
(-0,1)
3,66
(-0,2)
WJU16
9
301
Bessel Caroline
LATV Plauen
GER
2007
3,82
(+0,1)
28./I
3,74
(+0,2)
3,82
(+0,1)
x
(+0,1)
(-0,1)
(-0,2)
(-0,1)
WJU16
10
303
Neudel Luise
LATV Plauen
GER
2007
3,74
(+0,1)
29./I
3,45
(+0,1)
3,69
(+0,1)
3,74
(+0,1)
(-0,1)
(0,0)
(-0,2)
WJU16
375
Straßburger Luise
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU16
388
Lehmann Marie
SV Bad Düben
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU16