Crosslauf M9, M8 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 11:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
119
Keil Vincent
SV Anker 06 Gadenstedt
NI
2012
4:38
M9
2
75
Kreppel Ludwig
LG Eichsfeld
NI
2013
5:04
+ 0:26
M8
3
76
Schild Levi
LG Eichsfeld
NI
2013
5:07
+ 0:29
M8
4
83
Heuer Kjell
LG Nordharz
NI
2013
5:13
+ 0:35
M8
5
65
Thoens Florian
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
2013
5:23
+ 0:45
M8
6
60
Sander Maximilian
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
2013
5:26
+ 0:48
M8
7
35
Bohlmann Henry
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
2012
5:27
+ 0:49
M9
7
51
Janik Ole
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
2012
5:27
+ 0:49
M9
9
36
Bohlmann Leo
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
2012
5:28
+ 0:50
M9
9
101
Sonnenwald Bruno
LG Nordharz
NI
2012
5:28
+ 0:50
M9
11
52
Kasischke-Wendenburg Elias
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
2012
5:32
+ 0:54
M9
12
121
Kraft Ole
SV Anker 06 Gadenstedt
NI
2013
5:33
+ 0:55
M8
13
140
Mittmann Nuka
TSV Immenrode
NI
2012
5:40
+ 1:02
M9
14
64
Ströhlein Jonas
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
2013
6:05
+ 1:27
M8
15
39
Ebeling Paul
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
2012
7:08
+ 2:30
M9
Kinder M9
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
119
Keil Vincent
SV Anker 06 Gadenstedt
NI
2012
4:38
2
35
Bohlmann Henry
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
2012
5:27
+ 0:49
2
51
Janik Ole
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
2012
5:27
+ 0:49
4
36
Bohlmann Leo
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
2012
5:28
+ 0:50
4
101
Sonnenwald Bruno
LG Nordharz
NI
2012
5:28
+ 0:50
6
52
Kasischke-Wendenburg Elias
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
2012
5:32
+ 0:54
7
140
Mittmann Nuka
TSV Immenrode
NI
2012
5:40
+ 1:02
8
39
Ebeling Paul
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
2012
7:08
+ 2:30
Kinder M8
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
75
Kreppel Ludwig
LG Eichsfeld
NI
2013
5:04
2
76
Schild Levi
LG Eichsfeld
NI
2013
5:07
+ 0:03
3
83
Heuer Kjell
LG Nordharz
NI
2013
5:13
+ 0:09
4
65
Thoens Florian
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
2013
5:23
+ 0:19
5
60
Sander Maximilian
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
2013
5:26
+ 0:22
6
121
Kraft Ole
SV Anker 06 Gadenstedt
NI
2013
5:33
+ 0:29
7
64
Ströhlein Jonas
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
2013
6:05
+ 1:01