Crosslauf M, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 13:05Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
30
Germer Sebastian
Läufer-Team Oker
NI
1986
18:28
M35
2
146
Hellmuth Jean
VfB Fallersleben
NI
1970
18:33
+ 0:05
M50
3
27
Band Mattias
Läufer-Team Oker
NI
1970
18:55
+ 0:27
M50
4
28
Ewert Thomas
Läufer-Team Oker
NI
1994
19:40
+ 1:12
M
5
144
Balzer Frank
VfB Fallersleben
NI
1969
20:06
+ 1:38
M50
6
143
Sebastian Jörg
TSV Lelm
NI
1976
20:10
+ 1:42
M45
7
32
Koch Oliver
Läufer-Team Oker
NI
1982
21:15
+ 2:47
M35
8
56
Müller Rolf
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
1970
21:24
+ 2:56
M45
9
93
Lylov Alexander
LG Nordharz
NI
1980
21:38
+ 3:10
M40
10
26
Iburg Stefan
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
1970
22:15
+ 3:47
M50
11
138
Nolte Rolf
TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen
NI
1955
22:31
+ 4:03
M65
12
29
Fischer Marc
Läufer-Team Oker
NI
1973
22:43
+ 4:15
M35
13
111
Krüger Ralf
MTV Jahn Schladen
NI
1958
22:45
+ 4:17
M60
14
38
Dommnich Jan-Henrik
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
1980
22:53
+ 4:25
M40
15
59
Sander Jonas
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
1985
23:06
+ 4:38
M35
16
114
Warnecke Ralf
MTV Jahn Schladen
NI
1960
23:08
+ 4:40
M60
17
34
Ahrens Sven
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
1975
23:58
+ 5:30
M45
18
109
Fricke Armin
MTV Jahn Schladen
NI
1972
25:02
+ 6:34
M45
19
123
Kaletka Martin
SV Borussia Salzgitter
NI
1958
26:07
+ 7:39
M60
20
124
Rohland Frank Walter
SV Borussia Salzgitter
NI
1977
26:25
+ 7:57
M40
21
42
Fröhlich Björn
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
1983
26:47
+ 8:19
M35
22
112
Stumpe Dirk
MTV Jahn Schladen
NI
1964
27:20
+ 8:52
M55
23
132
Hertel Klaus-Peter
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1956
27:32
+ 9:04
M65
24
134
Siems Peter
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1951
27:34
+ 9:06
M70
25
145
Fink Olaf
VfB Fallersleben
NI
1969
27:53
+ 9:25
M50
26
135
Spittler Manfred
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1955
29:53
+ 11:25
M65
27
126
Bode Friedhelm
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1951
31:39
+ 13:11
M70
28
130
Flamm Johannes
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1945
33:33
+ 15:05
M75
Männer
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
28
Ewert Thomas
Läufer-Team Oker
NI
1994
19:40
Senioren M35
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
30
Germer Sebastian
Läufer-Team Oker
NI
1986
18:28
2
32
Koch Oliver
Läufer-Team Oker
NI
1982
21:15
+ 2:47
3
29
Fischer Marc
Läufer-Team Oker
NI
1973
22:43
+ 4:15
4
59
Sander Jonas
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
1985
23:06
+ 4:38
5
42
Fröhlich Björn
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
1983
26:47
+ 8:19
Senioren M40
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
93
Lylov Alexander
LG Nordharz
NI
1980
21:38
2
38
Dommnich Jan-Henrik
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
1980
22:53
+ 1:15
3
124
Rohland Frank Walter
SV Borussia Salzgitter
NI
1977
26:25
+ 4:47
Senioren M45
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
143
Sebastian Jörg
TSV Lelm
NI
1976
20:10
2
56
Müller Rolf
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
1970
21:24
+ 1:14
3
34
Ahrens Sven
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
1975
23:58
+ 3:48
4
109
Fricke Armin
MTV Jahn Schladen
NI
1972
25:02
+ 4:52
Senioren M50
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
146
Hellmuth Jean
VfB Fallersleben
NI
1970
18:33
2
27
Band Mattias
Läufer-Team Oker
NI
1970
18:55
+ 0:22
3
144
Balzer Frank
VfB Fallersleben
NI
1969
20:06
+ 1:33
4
26
Iburg Stefan
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
1970
22:15
+ 3:42
5
145
Fink Olaf
VfB Fallersleben
NI
1969
27:53
+ 9:20
Senioren M55
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
112
Stumpe Dirk
MTV Jahn Schladen
NI
1964
27:20
Senioren M60
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
111
Krüger Ralf
MTV Jahn Schladen
NI
1958
22:45
2
114
Warnecke Ralf
MTV Jahn Schladen
NI
1960
23:08
+ 0:23
3
123
Kaletka Martin
SV Borussia Salzgitter
NI
1958
26:07
+ 3:22
Senioren M65
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
138
Nolte Rolf
TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen
NI
1955
22:31
2
132
Hertel Klaus-Peter
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1956
27:32
+ 5:01
3
135
Spittler Manfred
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1955
29:53
+ 7:22
Senioren M70
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
134
Siems Peter
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1951
27:34
2
126
Bode Friedhelm
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1951
31:39
+ 4:05
Senioren M75
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
130
Flamm Johannes
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1945
33:33