50m M11, M10, W11, W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 12:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
338
Zajitschek Viktoria
LG Donau-Ries
GER
2010
8,25
1./I
W11
2
324
Hildenbrand Mia
DJK Friedberg
GER
2011
8,45
1./II
W10
3
322
Stier Arthur
DJK Friedberg
GER
2010
8,55
2./II
M11
4
317
Millekat Emilia
DJK Friedberg
GER
2011
8,58
3./II
W10
5
327
Weber Lena
DJK Friedberg
GER
2011
8,73
4./II
W10
6
316
Hündl Sara
DJK Friedberg
GER
2011
8,79
2./I
W10
7
328
Trautvetter Lisa
DJK Friedberg
GER
2010
8,99
3./I
W11
8
339
Hötzel Franca
LG Donau-Ries
GER
2010
9,06
4./I
W11
9
325
Niklas Felix
DJK Friedberg
GER
2012
9,29
5./II
M10
Kinder M11
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
322
Stier Arthur
DJK Friedberg
GER
2010
8,55
2./II
M11
Kinder M10
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
325
Niklas Felix
DJK Friedberg
GER
2012
9,29
5./II
M10
Kinder W11
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
338
Zajitschek Viktoria
LG Donau-Ries
GER
2010
8,25
1./I
W11
2
328
Trautvetter Lisa
DJK Friedberg
GER
2010
8,99
3./I
W11
3
339
Hötzel Franca
LG Donau-Ries
GER
2010
9,06
4./I
W11
Kinder W10
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
324
Hildenbrand Mia
DJK Friedberg
GER
2011
8,45
1./II
W10
2
317
Millekat Emilia
DJK Friedberg
GER
2011
8,58
3./II
W10
3
327
Weber Lena
DJK Friedberg
GER
2011
8,73
4./II
W10
4
316
Hündl Sara
DJK Friedberg
GER
2011
8,79
2./I
W10
12:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
338
Zajitschek Viktoria
LG Donau-Ries
GER
2010
8,25
W11
2
316
Hündl Sara
DJK Friedberg
GER
2011
8,79
W10
3
328
Trautvetter Lisa
DJK Friedberg
GER
2010
8,99
W11
4
339
Hötzel Franca
LG Donau-Ries
GER
2010
9,06
W11
12:02 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
324
Hildenbrand Mia
DJK Friedberg
GER
2011
8,45
W10
2
322
Stier Arthur
DJK Friedberg
GER
2010
8,55
M11
3
317
Millekat Emilia
DJK Friedberg
GER
2011
8,58
W10
4
327
Weber Lena
DJK Friedberg
GER
2011
8,73
W10
5
325
Niklas Felix
DJK Friedberg
GER
2012
9,29
M10