Diskuswurf M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, MJU16, M15, M14, WJU16, W15, W14, MJU14, M13, M12, WJU14, W13, W12, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, W60, M70, M75 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 15:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
58
Eilers Malte
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
1997
45,60
1./I
44,49
45,60
-
-
-
-
M
2000g
2
49
Stechert Lasse
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
GER
2006
33,36
2./I
33,36
-
-
-
-
-
MJU16
1000g
3
56
Janssen Tim
TV Norden
GER
1965
32,07
3./I
32,07
-
-
-
-
-
M55
1500g
4
57
Eilers Ralf
TV Norden
GER
1965
30,80
4./I
30,80
-
-
-
-
-
M55
1500g
5
9
Wielstra Immo
pewsum
GER
2003
27,41
5./I
27,41
-
-
-
-
-
MJU20
1750g
6
11
Wielstra Tjarko
pewsum
GER
2008
15,60
6./I
15,60
-
-
-
-
-
MJU14
750g
7
Fengkohl Frank
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
1960
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
1000g
8
Mücher Michael
SV Georgsheil
GER
1954
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M65
1000g
10
Wilberts Femke
TV Norden
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
1000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
58
Eilers Malte
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
1997
45,60
1./I
44,49
45,60
-
-
-
-
M
2000g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Wielstra Immo
pewsum
GER
2003
27,41
5./I
27,41
-
-
-
-
-
MJU20
1750g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
10
Wilberts Femke
TV Norden
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
1000g
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
49
Stechert Lasse
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
GER
2006
33,36
2./I
33,36
-
-
-
-
-
MJU16
1000g
Männliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Wielstra Tjarko
pewsum
GER
2008
15,60
6./I
15,60
-
-
-
-
-
MJU14
750g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
56
Janssen Tim
TV Norden
GER
1965
32,07
3./I
32,07
-
-
-
-
-
M55
1500g
2
57
Eilers Ralf
TV Norden
GER
1965
30,80
4./I
30,80
-
-
-
-
-
M55
1500g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
7
Fengkohl Frank
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
1960
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
1000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
8
Mücher Michael
SV Georgsheil
GER
1954
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M65
1000g