50m Männliche Kinder U12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.10.2021 17:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
22
Kampioni Colin
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
GER
2011
7,5*
1./III
MKU12
2
80
Schulz Robin
Leichtathletik in Beeskow e.V.
GER
2011
7,8*
1./II
MKU12
3
21
Joe Hammann Levi
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
GER
2010
7,9*
2./III
MKU12
4
38
Mansfeld Florian
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
GER
2010
8,1*
3./III
MKU12
5
41
Neumann Max
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
GER
2010
8,2*
2./II
MKU12
6
75
Masche Max
Leichtathletik in Beeskow e.V.
GER
2011
8,4*
4./III
MKU12
6
79
Sachweh Theo
Leichtathletik in Beeskow e.V.
GER
2011
8,4*
1./I
MKU12
8
10
Herrmann Paul Bruno
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
GER
2010
8,9*
3./II
MKU12
8
17
Henning Luan
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
GER
2011
8,9*
2./I
MKU12
10
2
Fähnrich Tom Alexander
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
GER
2010
9,2*
3./I
MKU12
11
51
Schröter Leo
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
GER
2011
9,3*
4./II
MKU12
11
63
Umland Nathaniel
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
GER
2010
9,3*
4./I
MKU12
69
Briesenick Hugo
Leichtathletik in Beeskow e.V.
GER
2010
abg.
MKU12
17:45 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
79
Sachweh Theo
Leichtathletik in Beeskow e.V.
GER
2011
8,4*
MKU12
2
17
Henning Luan
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
GER
2011
8,9*
MKU12
3
2
Fähnrich Tom Alexander
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
GER
2010
9,2*
MKU12
4
63
Umland Nathaniel
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
GER
2010
9,3*
MKU12
17:47 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
80
Schulz Robin
Leichtathletik in Beeskow e.V.
GER
2011
7,8*
MKU12
2
41
Neumann Max
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
GER
2010
8,2*
MKU12
3
10
Herrmann Paul Bruno
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
GER
2010
8,9*
MKU12
4
51
Schröter Leo
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
GER
2011
9,3*
MKU12
17:49 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
22
Kampioni Colin
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
GER
2011
7,5*
MKU12
2
21
Joe Hammann Levi
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
GER
2010
7,9*
MKU12
3
38
Mansfeld Florian
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
GER
2010
8,1*
MKU12
4
75
Masche Max
Leichtathletik in Beeskow e.V.
GER
2011
8,4*
MKU12
69
Briesenick Hugo
Leichtathletik in Beeskow e.V.
GER
2010
abg.
MKU12
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig