Kugelsto├č MJU16, WJU16, MJU14, WJU14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.10.2021 19:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Krause Lucia
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2006
10,06
1./I
9,03
9,92
8,97
9,82
9,94
10,06
WJU16
3000g
2
12
Harengel Clemens
TV Flieden
GER
2007
8,84
2./I
8,37
8,42
8,63
8,46
8,26
8,84
MJU16
4000g
3
14
Sitzmann Noah
TV Flieden
GER
2008
8,03
3./I
7,24
7,50
7,54
7,28
8,03
7,84
MJU14
3000g
4
28
Schleth Magdalena
TV Flieden
GER
2007
7,62
4./I
6,52
7,27
7,12
7,07
7,62
7,36
WJU16
3000g
5
13
Kreß Moritz
TV Flieden
GER
2008
7,56
5./I
7,34
7,36
6,45
7,56
6,62
7,22
MJU14
3000g
6
27
Schernewski Marie
TV Flieden
GER
2007
7,19
6./I
6,92
7,19
6,74
6,59
6,91
6,60
WJU16
3000g
7
29
Weber Mia
TV Flieden
GER
2007
5,55
7./I
5,55
5,26
5,50
5,39
4,42
5,34
WJU16
3000g
8
31
Bischof Edda
TV Flieden
GER
2009
5,08
8./I
4,47
4,53
4,67
4,78
4,82
5,08
WJU14
3000g
9
30
Schernewski Clara
TV Flieden
GER
2009
3,94
9./I
2,92
3,15
3,94
3,66
3,10
3,70
WJU14
3000g
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
12
Harengel Clemens
TV Flieden
GER
2007
8,84
2./I
8,37
8,42
8,63
8,46
8,26
8,84
MJU16
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Krause Lucia
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2006
10,06
1./I
9,03
9,92
8,97
9,82
9,94
10,06
WJU16
3000g
2
28
Schleth Magdalena
TV Flieden
GER
2007
7,62
4./I
6,52
7,27
7,12
7,07
7,62
7,36
WJU16
3000g
3
27
Schernewski Marie
TV Flieden
GER
2007
7,19
6./I
6,92
7,19
6,74
6,59
6,91
6,60
WJU16
3000g
4
29
Weber Mia
TV Flieden
GER
2007
5,55
7./I
5,55
5,26
5,50
5,39
4,42
5,34
WJU16
3000g
Männliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
14
Sitzmann Noah
TV Flieden
GER
2008
8,03
3./I
7,24
7,50
7,54
7,28
8,03
7,84
MJU14
3000g
2
13
Kreß Moritz
TV Flieden
GER
2008
7,56
5./I
7,34
7,36
6,45
7,56
6,62
7,22
MJU14
3000g
Weibliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
31
Bischof Edda
TV Flieden
GER
2009
5,08
8./I
4,47
4,53
4,67
4,78
4,82
5,08
WJU14
3000g
2
30
Schernewski Clara
TV Flieden
GER
2009
3,94
9./I
2,92
3,15
3,94
3,66
3,10
3,70
WJU14
3000g