Speerwurf MJU16, WJU16, MJU14, WJU14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.10.2021 20:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
12
Harengel Clemens
TV Flieden
GER
2007
31,44
1./I
30,55
x
27,46
31,36
28,73
31,44
MJU16
600g
2
4
Krause Lucia
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2006
31,30
2./I
26,96
30,27
23,47
31,30
27,19
31,22
WJU16
500g
3
27
Schernewski Marie
TV Flieden
GER
2007
18,87
3./I
17,08
18,87
17,89
16,77
-
15,52
WJU16
500g
4
28
Schleth Magdalena
TV Flieden
GER
2007
17,54
4./I
-
17,08
17,54
15,71
13,82
14,95
WJU16
500g
5
14
Sitzmann Noah
TV Flieden
GER
2008
16,18
5./I
16,18
16,08
15,93
12,83
13,64
-
MJU14
400g
6
29
Weber Mia
TV Flieden
GER
2007
14,61
6./I
9,84
11,88
11,49
11,81
13,32
14,61
WJU16
500g
7
13
Kreß Moritz
TV Flieden
GER
2008
14,16
7./I
13,64
13,73
11,75
14,16
12,07
x
MJU14
400g
8
30
Schernewski Clara
TV Flieden
GER
2009
12,06
8./I
12,06
-
11,47
x
x
x
WJU14
400g
9
31
Bischof Edda
TV Flieden
GER
2009
6,70
9./I
6,69
4,77
6,00
6,70
4,40
5,75
WJU14
400g
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
12
Harengel Clemens
TV Flieden
GER
2007
31,44
1./I
30,55
x
27,46
31,36
28,73
31,44
MJU16
600g
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Krause Lucia
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2006
31,30
2./I
26,96
30,27
23,47
31,30
27,19
31,22
WJU16
500g
2
27
Schernewski Marie
TV Flieden
GER
2007
18,87
3./I
17,08
18,87
17,89
16,77
-
15,52
WJU16
500g
3
28
Schleth Magdalena
TV Flieden
GER
2007
17,54
4./I
-
17,08
17,54
15,71
13,82
14,95
WJU16
500g
4
29
Weber Mia
TV Flieden
GER
2007
14,61
6./I
9,84
11,88
11,49
11,81
13,32
14,61
WJU16
500g
Männliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
14
Sitzmann Noah
TV Flieden
GER
2008
16,18
5./I
16,18
16,08
15,93
12,83
13,64
-
MJU14
400g
2
13
Kreß Moritz
TV Flieden
GER
2008
14,16
7./I
13,64
13,73
11,75
14,16
12,07
x
MJU14
400g
Weibliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
30
Schernewski Clara
TV Flieden
GER
2009
12,06
8./I
12,06
-
11,47
x
x
x
WJU14
400g
2
31
Bischof Edda
TV Flieden
GER
2009
6,70
9./I
6,69
4,77
6,00
6,70
4,40
5,75
WJU14
400g