Speerwurf WJU20, MJU18, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.10.2021 19:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Weber Finn
TV Flieden
GER
2005
27,49
1./I
21,80
21,85
26,76
25,20
-
27,49
MJU18
700g
2
10
Münker Leonhard
TV Flieden
GER
2005
27,10
2./I
23,76
23,96
23,94
-
24,17
27,10
MJU18
700g
3
36
Flauger Sarah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
26,79
3./I
26,79
25,30
24,90
23,90
-
-
WJU18
500g
4
20
Sitzmann Chiara
TV Flieden
GER
2004
24,92
4./I
22,31
24,04
23,48
24,92
23,23
22,01
WJU18
500g
5
18
Föller Tami Marie
TV Flieden
GER
2003
22,67
5./I
-
-
19,84
20,88
-
22,67
WJU20
600g
6
17
Vogel Tabea
TV Flieden
GER
2003
21,87
6./I
19,17
21,58
20,20
21,73
21,87
21,50
WJU20
600g
7
19
Kempf Elisa
TV Flieden
GER
2003
20,60
7./I
17,20
20,60
-
20,36
17,43
20,38
WJU20
600g
8
24
Kleinhenz Hannah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
19,44
8./I
18,08
19,36
14,30
16,36
17,58
19,44
WJU18
500g
9
2
Baus Mira
SG Schl├╝chtern
GER
2004
18,43
9./I
-
17,10
-
-
18,43
16,73
WJU18
500g
10
21
Erb Kristin
TV Flieden
GER
2004
17,28
10./I
17,28
16,92
16,18
13,83
16,21
-
WJU18
500g
11
25
Schöppner Anna
TV Flieden
GER
2005
16,51
11./I
14,36
14,50
16,51
14,59
13,82
13,31
WJU18
500g
12
22
Janisch Jule
TV Flieden
GER
2005
14,78
12./I
13,82
12,06
14,78
14,00
13,90
10,98
WJU18
500g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
18
Föller Tami Marie
TV Flieden
GER
2003
22,67
5./I
-
-
19,84
20,88
-
22,67
WJU20
600g
2
17
Vogel Tabea
TV Flieden
GER
2003
21,87
6./I
19,17
21,58
20,20
21,73
21,87
21,50
WJU20
600g
3
19
Kempf Elisa
TV Flieden
GER
2003
20,60
7./I
17,20
20,60
-
20,36
17,43
20,38
WJU20
600g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Weber Finn
TV Flieden
GER
2005
27,49
1./I
21,80
21,85
26,76
25,20
-
27,49
MJU18
700g
2
10
Münker Leonhard
TV Flieden
GER
2005
27,10
2./I
23,76
23,96
23,94
-
24,17
27,10
MJU18
700g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
36
Flauger Sarah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
26,79
3./I
26,79
25,30
24,90
23,90
-
-
WJU18
500g
2
20
Sitzmann Chiara
TV Flieden
GER
2004
24,92
4./I
22,31
24,04
23,48
24,92
23,23
22,01
WJU18
500g
3
24
Kleinhenz Hannah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
19,44
8./I
18,08
19,36
14,30
16,36
17,58
19,44
WJU18
500g
4
2
Baus Mira
SG Schl├╝chtern
GER
2004
18,43
9./I
-
17,10
-
-
18,43
16,73
WJU18
500g
5
21
Erb Kristin
TV Flieden
GER
2004
17,28
10./I
17,28
16,92
16,18
13,83
16,21
-
WJU18
500g
6
25
Schöppner Anna
TV Flieden
GER
2005
16,51
11./I
14,36
14,50
16,51
14,59
13,82
13,31
WJU18
500g
7
22
Janisch Jule
TV Flieden
GER
2005
14,78
12./I
13,82
12,06
14,78
14,00
13,90
10,98
WJU18
500g