Kugelstoß WJU20, MJU18, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.10.2021 18:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
36
Flauger Sarah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
10,05
1./I
9,60
10,05
9,49
7,50
8,94
9,58
WJU18
3000g
2
10
Münker Leonhard
TV Flieden
GER
2005
9,96
2./I
9,80
9,58
9,90
9,96
9,34
9,63
MJU18
5000g
3
2
Baus Mira
SG Schlüchtern
GER
2004
9,48
3./I
9,20
9,08
9,48
8,55
9,22
9,02
WJU18
3000g
4
20
Sitzmann Chiara
TV Flieden
GER
2004
9,13
4./I
8,46
8,93
7,92
8,66
8,15
9,13
WJU18
3000g
5
21
Erb Kristin
TV Flieden
GER
2004
8,24
5./I
7,35
8,24
-
6,91
6,60
-
WJU18
3000g
6
23
Happ Anna
TV Flieden
GER
2005
8,03
6./I
7,67
7,94
8,03
7,70
7,54
7,26
WJU18
3000g
7
17
Vogel Tabea
TV Flieden
GER
2003
7,82
7./I
-
7,82
7,60
7,36
7,54
7,26
WJU20
4000g
8
11
Weber Finn
TV Flieden
GER
2005
7,56
8./I
6,96
6,38
-
-
7,56
6,84
MJU18
5000g
9
24
Kleinhenz Hannah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
7,20
9./I
6,78
6,07
7,20
6,63
6,28
6,67
WJU18
3000g
10
26
Hess Lioba
TV Flieden
GER
2005
6,43
10./I
5,85
6,00
6,05
5,80
6,43
6,17
WJU18
3000g
11
25
Schöppner Anna
TV Flieden
GER
2005
6,24
11./I
4,93
6,24
5,50
6,14
6,00
5,97
WJU18
3000g
12
18
Föller Tami Marie
TV Flieden
GER
2003
6,11
12./I
6,10
6,11
5,97
5,97
5,60
6,10
WJU20
4000g
13
22
Janisch Jule
TV Flieden
GER
2005
6,09
13./I
6,09
5,60
5,26
5,52
5,26
5,44
WJU18
3000g
14
19
Kempf Elisa
TV Flieden
GER
2003
5,55
14./I
5,17
5,40
5,36
5,39
5,55
5,45
WJU20
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
17
Vogel Tabea
TV Flieden
GER
2003
7,82
7./I
-
7,82
7,60
7,36
7,54
7,26
WJU20
4000g
2
18
Föller Tami Marie
TV Flieden
GER
2003
6,11
12./I
6,10
6,11
5,97
5,97
5,60
6,10
WJU20
4000g
3
19
Kempf Elisa
TV Flieden
GER
2003
5,55
14./I
5,17
5,40
5,36
5,39
5,55
5,45
WJU20
4000g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
10
Münker Leonhard
TV Flieden
GER
2005
9,96
2./I
9,80
9,58
9,90
9,96
9,34
9,63
MJU18
5000g
2
11
Weber Finn
TV Flieden
GER
2005
7,56
8./I
6,96
6,38
-
-
7,56
6,84
MJU18
5000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
36
Flauger Sarah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
10,05
1./I
9,60
10,05
9,49
7,50
8,94
9,58
WJU18
3000g
2
2
Baus Mira
SG Schlüchtern
GER
2004
9,48
3./I
9,20
9,08
9,48
8,55
9,22
9,02
WJU18
3000g
3
20
Sitzmann Chiara
TV Flieden
GER
2004
9,13
4./I
8,46
8,93
7,92
8,66
8,15
9,13
WJU18
3000g
4
21
Erb Kristin
TV Flieden
GER
2004
8,24
5./I
7,35
8,24
-
6,91
6,60
-
WJU18
3000g
5
23
Happ Anna
TV Flieden
GER
2005
8,03
6./I
7,67
7,94
8,03
7,70
7,54
7,26
WJU18
3000g
6
24
Kleinhenz Hannah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
7,20
9./I
6,78
6,07
7,20
6,63
6,28
6,67
WJU18
3000g
7
26
Hess Lioba
TV Flieden
GER
2005
6,43
10./I
5,85
6,00
6,05
5,80
6,43
6,17
WJU18
3000g
8
25
Schöppner Anna
TV Flieden
GER
2005
6,24
11./I
4,93
6,24
5,50
6,14
6,00
5,97
WJU18
3000g
9
22
Janisch Jule
TV Flieden
GER
2005
6,09
13./I
6,09
5,60
5,26
5,52
5,26
5,44
WJU18
3000g