Speerwurf M, W, MJU20, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75, M80, W80 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.10.2021 18:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Harengel Laurenz
TV Flieden
GER
2003
36,93
1./I
31,95
-
34,23
-
-
36,93
MJU20
800g
2
8
Kleinhenz Kilian
TV Flieden
GER
2001
36,84
2./I
29,90
-
36,84
-
35,72
35,67
M
800g
3
7
Weber Christian
TV Flieden
GER
1977
34,49
3./I
33,43
31,29
29,87
34,33
31,08
34,49
M40
800g
4
34
Balschalarski Basilius
TuSpo Borken
GER
1946
33,87
4./I
28,50
31,86
-
33,87
-
-
M75
500g
5
15
Reichenauer Christina
TV Flieden
GER
1988
31,68
5./I
28,59
31,46
31,68
-
28,66
27,49
W30
600g
6
16
Reichenauer Theresa
TV Flieden
GER
1991
31,06
6./I
28,66
28,90
29,50
-
31,06
29,68
W
600g
7
5
Köhl Dieter
TV Flieden
GER
1954
29,31
7./I
29,31
28,81
28,95
28,96
27,70
26,03
M65
600g
8
1
Mahlmeister Lara
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2000
29,17
8./I
26,24
28,49
28,32
28,93
29,17
26,80
W
600g
9
6
Schernewski Guido
TV Flieden
GER
1975
24,19
9./I
22,79
23,30
23,96
24,19
23,17
-
M45
800g
10
3
Heckmann Ewald
SG Schlüchtern
GER
1950
24,05
10./I
24,05
22,28
-
23,17
-
23,67
M70
500g
11
33
Würtz Raimund
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach
GER
1950
23,65
11./I
20,19
-
23,65
-
-
22,78
M70
500g
12
32
Benkner Simon
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
1998
22,23
12./I
22,23
20,87
19,09
20,00
22,16
20,98
M
800g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
8
Kleinhenz Kilian
TV Flieden
GER
2001
36,84
2./I
29,90
-
36,84
-
35,72
35,67
M
800g
2
32
Benkner Simon
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
1998
22,23
12./I
22,23
20,87
19,09
20,00
22,16
20,98
M
800g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
16
Reichenauer Theresa
TV Flieden
GER
1991
31,06
6./I
28,66
28,90
29,50
-
31,06
29,68
W
600g
2
1
Mahlmeister Lara
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2000
29,17
8./I
26,24
28,49
28,32
28,93
29,17
26,80
W
600g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Harengel Laurenz
TV Flieden
GER
2003
36,93
1./I
31,95
-
34,23
-
-
36,93
MJU20
800g
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
15
Reichenauer Christina
TV Flieden
GER
1988
31,68
5./I
28,59
31,46
31,68
-
28,66
27,49
W30
600g
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
7
Weber Christian
TV Flieden
GER
1977
34,49
3./I
33,43
31,29
29,87
34,33
31,08
34,49
M40
800g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
6
Schernewski Guido
TV Flieden
GER
1975
24,19
9./I
22,79
23,30
23,96
24,19
23,17
-
M45
800g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
5
Köhl Dieter
TV Flieden
GER
1954
29,31
7./I
29,31
28,81
28,95
28,96
27,70
26,03
M65
600g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3
Heckmann Ewald
SG Schlüchtern
GER
1950
24,05
10./I
24,05
22,28
-
23,17
-
23,67
M70
500g
2
33
Würtz Raimund
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach
GER
1950
23,65
11./I
20,19
-
23,65
-
-
22,78
M70
500g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
34
Balschalarski Basilius
TuSpo Borken
GER
1946
33,87
4./I
28,50
31,86
-
33,87
-
-
M75
500g