Cross 850 m W7, W6 Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.11.2021 11:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
339
Kramer Annika
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2014
3:37
W7
2
169
Wahl Lina
Eintracht Frankfurt - Triathlon
GER
2014
3:39
+ 0:02
W7
3
489
Koch Laetitia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2014
3:43
+ 0:06
W7
4
426
Oscheka Alma
TV Waldstra├če Wiesbaden
GER
2014
3:46
+ 0:09
W7
5
219
Stockmar Leonie
SC Steinberg
GER
2014
3:46
+ 0:09
W7
6
289
Freiboth Charlotte
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2014
3:46
+ 0:09
W7
7
261
Vornhusen Lotta
TG Sachsenhausen
GER
2014
3:56
+ 0:19
W7
8
263
Curic Emma
TG Sachsenhausen
GER
2014
4:08
+ 0:31
W7
9
490
Fischer Tessa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2015
4:10
+ 0:33
W6
10
105
Richter Greta
Eintracht Frankfurt - Triathlon
GER
2014
4:17
+ 0:40
W7
11
369
Meyrer Anna
TuS Rambach
GER
2015
4:20
+ 0:43
W6
12
444
Hesemann Franziska
Wiesbaden
GER
2015
4:23
+ 0:46
W6
13
264
Delius Sophia
TG Sachsenhausen
GER
2015
4:23
+ 0:46
W6
14
340
van Ewijk Marlena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2015
4:25
+ 0:48
W6
15
291
Jakob Greta
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2014
4:26
+ 0:49
W7
16
368
Lehne Suri
TuS Rambach
GER
2015
4:30
+ 0:53
W6
17
371
Will Charlotte
TuS Rambach
GER
2015
4:32
+ 0:55
W6
18
386
Schlanske Marie
TV 1961 Bad Schwalbach
GER
2014
4:40
+ 1:03
W7
19
197
Dorfard Mara
MTV Kronberg
GER
2015
4:51
+ 1:14
W6
20
370
Michel Amalia
TuS Rambach
GER
2015
4:52
+ 1:15
W6
22
372
Yela Rodas Angela
TuS Rambach
GER
2015
5:00
+ 1:23
W6
23
388
Touam Sara
TV 1961 Bad Schwalbach
GER
2014
5:03
+ 1:26
W7
24
94
Alonso-Russo Ana
Alonso
GER
2014
5:11
+ 1:34
W7
25
492
Verdurme Lisa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2015
5:14
+ 1:37
W6
26
387
Senier Emily
TV 1961 Bad Schwalbach
GER
2014
5:17
+ 1:40
W7
Kinder W7
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
339
Kramer Annika
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2014
3:37
2
169
Wahl Lina
Eintracht Frankfurt - Triathlon
GER
2014
3:39
+ 0:02
3
489
Koch Laetitia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2014
3:43
+ 0:06
4
426
Oscheka Alma
TV Waldstra├če Wiesbaden
GER
2014
3:46
+ 0:09
5
219
Stockmar Leonie
SC Steinberg
GER
2014
3:46
+ 0:09
6
289
Freiboth Charlotte
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2014
3:46
+ 0:09
7
261
Vornhusen Lotta
TG Sachsenhausen
GER
2014
3:56
+ 0:19
8
263
Curic Emma
TG Sachsenhausen
GER
2014
4:08
+ 0:31
9
105
Richter Greta
Eintracht Frankfurt - Triathlon
GER
2014
4:17
+ 0:40
10
291
Jakob Greta
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2014
4:26
+ 0:49
11
386
Schlanske Marie
TV 1961 Bad Schwalbach
GER
2014
4:40
+ 1:03
13
388
Touam Sara
TV 1961 Bad Schwalbach
GER
2014
5:03
+ 1:26
14
94
Alonso-Russo Ana
Alonso
GER
2014
5:11
+ 1:34
15
387
Senier Emily
TV 1961 Bad Schwalbach
GER
2014
5:17
+ 1:40
Kinder W6
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
490
Fischer Tessa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2015
4:10
2
369
Meyrer Anna
TuS Rambach
GER
2015
4:20
+ 0:10
3
444
Hesemann Franziska
Wiesbaden
GER
2015
4:23
+ 0:13
4
264
Delius Sophia
TG Sachsenhausen
GER
2015
4:23
+ 0:13
5
340
van Ewijk Marlena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2015
4:25
+ 0:15
6
368
Lehne Suri
TuS Rambach
GER
2015
4:30
+ 0:20
7
371
Will Charlotte
TuS Rambach
GER
2015
4:32
+ 0:22
8
197
Dorfard Mara
MTV Kronberg
GER
2015
4:51
+ 0:41
9
370
Michel Amalia
TuS Rambach
GER
2015
4:52
+ 0:42
10
372
Yela Rodas Angela
TuS Rambach
GER
2015
5:00
+ 0:50
11
492
Verdurme Lisa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2015
5:14
+ 1:04