Crosslauf W11, W10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.11.2021 12:20Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
362
Gauer Anna
TuS Rambach
GER
2011
3:43
W10
2
151
Brzoska Luise
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2010
3:44
+ 0:01
W11
3
152
Tidjani Houda
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2011
3:45
+ 0:02
W10
4
363
Rittgen Lina
TuS Rambach
GER
2011
3:46
+ 0:03
W10
5
326
Verez Jara Sola
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2011
3:47
+ 0:04
W10
6
319
Keim Lia
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2011
3:49
+ 0:06
W10
7
104
Wagner Emilia
Eintracht Frankfurt - Triathlon
GER
2011
3:50
+ 0:07
W10
8
250
Bunge Anna
TG Sachsenhausen
GER
2010
3:52
+ 0:09
W11
9
251
Hamm Lara
TG Sachsenhausen
GER
2010
3:52
+ 0:09
W11
10
201
Büscher Helen
MTV Kronberg Triathlon
GER
2010
3:53
+ 0:10
W11
11
320
Lamb Marta
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2011
3:54
+ 0:11
W10
12
474
Behr Julie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2010
3:55
+ 0:12
W11
13
421
Dhar Roy Frida
TV Waldstra├če Wiesbaden
GER
2011
3:56
+ 0:13
W10
14
286
Lacalli Lenia
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2010
3:56
+ 0:13
W11
15
322
Merten Merle
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2011
3:59
+ 0:16
W10
16
480
van Cauwenbergh Eva
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2011
4:02
+ 0:19
W10
17
476
Römer Nathalie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2010
4:04
+ 0:21
W11
18
477
Schumann Liliane
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2010
4:07
+ 0:24
W11
19
318
Frackowiak Johanna
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2011
4:08
+ 0:25
W10
20
321
Marek Lotte
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2011
4:09
+ 0:26
W10
21
252
Weißgerber Maja
TG Sachsenhausen
GER
2011
4:10
+ 0:27
W10
22
323
Müller Mia
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2011
4:10
+ 0:27
W10
23
103
Satvary Carlotta
Eintracht Frankfurt - Triathlon
GER
2011
4:11
+ 0:28
W10
24
202
Markgraf Selma
MTV Kronberg Triathlon
GER
2011
4:12
+ 0:29
W10
25
384
Frisch Lena
TV 1961 Bad Schwalbach
GER
2011
4:13
+ 0:30
W10
26
324
Schymalla Ida
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2011
4:14
+ 0:31
W10
27
475
Fischer Leni
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2010
4:16
+ 0:33
W11
28
478
Bäumer Sophie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2011
4:18
+ 0:35
W10
29
253
Neudörfer Carla
TG Sachsenhausen
GER
2011
4:22
+ 0:39
W10
30
154
Prawitz Lucie
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2011
4:30
+ 0:47
W10
31
102
Richter Marie
Eintracht Frankfurt - Triathlon
GER
2010
4:31
+ 0:48
W11
32
254
Aksoy Louisa
TG Sachsenhausen
GER
2011
4:40
+ 0:57
W10
33
153
Mohr Klara
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2011
4:46
+ 1:03
W10
34
361
Friedrich Britt
TuS Rambach
GER
2011
5:11
+ 1:28
W10
35
433
Moebus Luise
TV Wallau
GER
2011
5:13
+ 1:30
W10
36
434
Schmitt Melina
TV Wallau
GER
2011
5:16
+ 1:33
W10
37
479
Brunetti Lara
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2011
5:23
+ 1:40
W10
38
166
Koulechov Antonia
Eintracht Frankfurt - Triathlon
GER
2011
5:43
+ 2:00
W10
39
358
Kolar Sophie
TuS Rambach
GER
2010
5:53
+ 2:10
W11
40
360
Yela-Rodas Ana-Maria
TuS Rambach
GER
2010
6:00
+ 2:17
W11
Kinder W11
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
151
Brzoska Luise
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2010
3:44
2
250
Bunge Anna
TG Sachsenhausen
GER
2010
3:52
+ 0:08
3
251
Hamm Lara
TG Sachsenhausen
GER
2010
3:52
+ 0:08
4
201
Büscher Helen
MTV Kronberg Triathlon
GER
2010
3:53
+ 0:09
5
474
Behr Julie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2010
3:55
+ 0:11
6
286
Lacalli Lenia
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2010
3:56
+ 0:12
7
476
Römer Nathalie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2010
4:04
+ 0:20
8
477
Schumann Liliane
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2010
4:07
+ 0:23
9
475
Fischer Leni
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2010
4:16
+ 0:32
10
102
Richter Marie
Eintracht Frankfurt - Triathlon
GER
2010
4:31
+ 0:47
11
358
Kolar Sophie
TuS Rambach
GER
2010
5:53
+ 2:09
12
360
Yela-Rodas Ana-Maria
TuS Rambach
GER
2010
6:00
+ 2:16
Kinder W10
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
362
Gauer Anna
TuS Rambach
GER
2011
3:43
2
152
Tidjani Houda
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2011
3:45
+ 0:02
3
363
Rittgen Lina
TuS Rambach
GER
2011
3:46
+ 0:03
4
326
Verez Jara Sola
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2011
3:47
+ 0:04
5
319
Keim Lia
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2011
3:49
+ 0:06
6
104
Wagner Emilia
Eintracht Frankfurt - Triathlon
GER
2011
3:50
+ 0:07
7
320
Lamb Marta
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2011
3:54
+ 0:11
8
421
Dhar Roy Frida
TV Waldstra├če Wiesbaden
GER
2011
3:56
+ 0:13
9
322
Merten Merle
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2011
3:59
+ 0:16
10
480
van Cauwenbergh Eva
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2011
4:02
+ 0:19
11
318
Frackowiak Johanna
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2011
4:08
+ 0:25
12
321
Marek Lotte
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2011
4:09
+ 0:26
13
252
Weißgerber Maja
TG Sachsenhausen
GER
2011
4:10
+ 0:27
14
323
Müller Mia
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2011
4:10
+ 0:27
15
103
Satvary Carlotta
Eintracht Frankfurt - Triathlon
GER
2011
4:11
+ 0:28
16
202
Markgraf Selma
MTV Kronberg Triathlon
GER
2011
4:12
+ 0:29
17
384
Frisch Lena
TV 1961 Bad Schwalbach
GER
2011
4:13
+ 0:30
18
324
Schymalla Ida
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2011
4:14
+ 0:31
19
478
Bäumer Sophie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2011
4:18
+ 0:35
20
253
Neudörfer Carla
TG Sachsenhausen
GER
2011
4:22
+ 0:39
21
154
Prawitz Lucie
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2011
4:30
+ 0:47
22
254
Aksoy Louisa
TG Sachsenhausen
GER
2011
4:40
+ 0:57
23
153
Mohr Klara
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2011
4:46
+ 1:03
24
361
Friedrich Britt
TuS Rambach
GER
2011
5:11
+ 1:28
25
433
Moebus Luise
TV Wallau
GER
2011
5:13
+ 1:30
26
434
Schmitt Melina
TV Wallau
GER
2011
5:16
+ 1:33
27
479
Brunetti Lara
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2011
5:23
+ 1:40
28
166
Koulechov Antonia
Eintracht Frankfurt - Triathlon
GER
2011
5:43
+ 2:00