Crosslauf W15, W14, W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.11.2021 14:10Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
145
Tidjani Heba
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2008
7:32
W13
2
249
Minzenmay Liv
TG Sachsenhausen
GER
2006
7:37
+ 0:05
W15
3
420
Hück Lynn
TV Waldstra├če Wiesbaden
GER
2007
7:47
+ 0:15
W14
4
311
Schinke Katharina
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
7:56
+ 0:24
W15
5
148
Broum Soumia
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2009
8:30
+ 0:58
W12
6
314
Hensel Maya
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
8:36
+ 1:04
W13
7
101
Fischer Lina
Eintracht Frankfurt - Triathlon
GER
2009
8:38
+ 1:06
W12
8
147
Steinbrecher Käthe
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2009
8:39
+ 1:07
W12
9
200
Ladwig Elisabeth
MTV Kronberg Triathlon
GER
2008
8:40
+ 1:08
W13
10
146
Egbers Lotta
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2008
8:44
+ 1:12
W13
11
466
Appel Helene
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
8:45
+ 1:13
W14
12
316
Zawar Pauline
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
8:45
+ 1:13
W13
13
468
Mense Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
8:46
+ 1:14
W14
14
445
Hoffmann Ida
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2009
8:49
+ 1:17
W12
15
313
Ouvarova Mia
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
8:51
+ 1:19
W13
16
472
Dürschlag Antonia Charlotte
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2009
8:53
+ 1:21
W12
17
272
Hebestreit Amelie
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2009
8:54
+ 1:22
W12
18
470
Rädeker Nives
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2008
9:03
+ 1:31
W13
19
165
Brunnberg Johanna
Eintracht Frankfurt - Triathlon
GER
2009
9:12
+ 1:40
W12
20
150
Trudel Claribella
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2009
9:17
+ 1:45
W12
21
356
Heine Clara
TuS Rambach
GER
2006
9:30
+ 1:58
W15
22
100
Beyer Marlene
Eintracht Frankfurt - Triathlon
GER
2008
9:32
+ 2:00
W13
23
149
Svedelius Lillemor
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2009
9:33
+ 2:01
W12
24
191
Weil Ida
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2009
9:36
+ 2:04
W12
25
143
Krämer Mara
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
10:43
+ 3:11
W14
26
315
Gadatsch Tabea
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
10:52
+ 3:20
W13
27
467
Mensah Jessica
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
11:45
+ 4:13
W14
28
473
Schon Julia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2009
11:59
+ 4:27
W12
Jugend W15
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
249
Minzenmay Liv
TG Sachsenhausen
GER
2006
7:37
2
311
Schinke Katharina
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
7:56
+ 0:19
3
356
Heine Clara
TuS Rambach
GER
2006
9:30
+ 1:53
Jugend W14
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
420
Hück Lynn
TV Waldstra├če Wiesbaden
GER
2007
7:47
2
466
Appel Helene
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
8:45
+ 0:58
3
468
Mense Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
8:46
+ 0:59
4
143
Krämer Mara
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
10:43
+ 2:56
5
467
Mensah Jessica
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
11:45
+ 3:58
Jugend W13
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
145
Tidjani Heba
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2008
7:32
2
314
Hensel Maya
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
8:36
+ 1:04
3
200
Ladwig Elisabeth
MTV Kronberg Triathlon
GER
2008
8:40
+ 1:08
4
146
Egbers Lotta
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2008
8:44
+ 1:12
5
316
Zawar Pauline
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
8:45
+ 1:13
6
313
Ouvarova Mia
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
8:51
+ 1:19
7
470
Rädeker Nives
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2008
9:03
+ 1:31
8
100
Beyer Marlene
Eintracht Frankfurt - Triathlon
GER
2008
9:32
+ 2:00
9
315
Gadatsch Tabea
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
10:52
+ 3:20
Jugend W12
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
148
Broum Soumia
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2009
8:30
2
101
Fischer Lina
Eintracht Frankfurt - Triathlon
GER
2009
8:38
+ 0:08
3
147
Steinbrecher Käthe
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2009
8:39
+ 0:09
4
445
Hoffmann Ida
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2009
8:49
+ 0:19
5
472
Dürschlag Antonia Charlotte
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2009
8:53
+ 0:23
6
272
Hebestreit Amelie
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2009
8:54
+ 0:24
7
165
Brunnberg Johanna
Eintracht Frankfurt - Triathlon
GER
2009
9:12
+ 0:42
8
150
Trudel Claribella
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2009
9:17
+ 0:47
9
149
Svedelius Lillemor
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2009
9:33
+ 1:03
10
191
Weil Ida
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2009
9:36
+ 1:06
11
473
Schon Julia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2009
11:59
+ 3:29